Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 27, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.17
-0.0
10
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
12.46
-0.0
8
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.48
-0.0
6
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.55
-0.0
4
Tony Fournier
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
12.65
-0.0
2
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
12.67
-0.0
1
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
12.69
-0.0
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.70
-0.0
Jalen Cooper
Innisdale - Barrie
12.00
12.70
-0.0
Cole Bowhey
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.76
-0.0
Scotty Mackenzie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
12.76
-0.0
Grady McGuire
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.85
-0.0
Kodey Mumford
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
12.91
-0.0
Nick Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
12.96
-0.0
Dalton Austin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
13.03
-0.0
Owen Mihalik
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.17
-0.0
Riley Desjardins
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
12.50
13.19
-0.0
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
13.24
-0.0
Christian Hachey
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
13.30
-0.0
Mike Farkas
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
13.37
-0.0
AJ Balingan
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
13.42
-0.0
Lyle Archer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
13.52
-0.0
Joseph Giffin
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.62
-0.0
Darin Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.66
-0.0
Luke Mackey
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.79
-0.0
Alex Arnott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
13.82
-0.0
Christian Spurr
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
13.87
-0.0
Luther Akinbodun
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.96
-0.0
Noah Bastien
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.02
-0.0
Devan Colnar
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.14
-0.0
Sebastien Paradis
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
14.22
-0.0
Samuel Russell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
14.69
-0.0
Matthew Gibson
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
15.24
-0.0
Matthew Stemmler
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
15.58
-0.0
Benjamin Gilbart
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
16.09
-0.0
Noah Medeiros
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cody Drury
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tim Scott
Orillia Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alvin Blegay
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chris Cornwall
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sam Oosterhuis
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2016 12:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en