Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rashawn Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
11.84
3.1
Connor Lennox
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.96
1.9
Tiwa Ojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
11.99
2.2
Matthew Civello
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
12.02
1.9
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.50
12.05
1.9
Jermaine Hendricks
Anderson - Whitby
12.10
12.09
2.2
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.14
1.9
Lacquon Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.14
2.2
Peter Akindolire
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.70
12.24
3.1
Daniel Morgan
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
12.38
3.1
Kamal Baines
Sinclair - Whitby
13.16
12.40
1.9
Jake Edralin
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
12.42
1.9
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.51
1.9
Nnamdi Arimah
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.10
12.53
1.9
Chadwick Black
Sinclair - Whitby
13.06
12.57
3.1
Christien Spulnick
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.98
12.64
1.9
Brandon Loughran
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
12.70
3.1
Nicholas Knights
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
12.76
1.9
Othniel Grindley
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.04
12.83
1.9
Deandre Kelly
St. Mary - Pickering
12.73
12.92
2.2
Dominic Tremblay
St. Mary - Pickering
13.38
12.99
1.9
Marcus Knights
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
13.01
2.2
Joel Dundas
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
13.09
1.9
Jayash Singh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.78
13.34
1.9
Ramy Sherif
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.27
13.56
2.2
Alec Speers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.56
13.73
3.1
Christian Parker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.14
1.9
Keegan McNenly
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.28
1.9
Cameron Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
14:43.00
14.29
1.9
Arjames Makagansa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.66
2.2
Tawfek Abdelawahed
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DNS
2.2
Ryley Hiscoook
Henry Street - Whitby
13:25.00
DNS
1.9
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
3.1
Justin Irwin
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
1.9
Antonio Chambers
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
1.9
Ricardo Torres-Aponte
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
1.9
Sheldon White
Pickering - Ajax
12.11
DNS
1.9
Jathusan Kaetheeswaran
Pickering - Ajax
NT
DNS
1.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.14
11.84
-2.4
10
Jermaine Hendricks
Anderson - Whitby
12.09
12.11
-2.4
8
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.05
12.15
-2.4
6
Rashawn Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
11.84
12.17
-2.4
5
Lacquon Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.14
12.19
-2.4
4
Tiwa Ojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
11.99
12.25
-2.4
3
Matthew Civello
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.02
12.39
-2.4
1.50
Connor Lennox
St. Mary - Pickering
11.96
12.39
-2.4
1.50
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 7:42:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en