Meet Info
18th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 26, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
16.94
10
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
14.09
8
Jordan Jackson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
13.96
6
Chris Carr-Ansah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
13.89
5
Evan De Buglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
13.80
4
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
13.31
3
Konrad Moroz
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
13.12
2
Caleb Gough
Thorold - Thorold
ND
12.18
1
Deshawn Wright
St. Edmund Campion
ND
11.77
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
11.77
Omari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
10.85
Dane Kerkkamp
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
10.79
Austin Pirri
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
10.65
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
ND
10.05
Jonathan Gianforcaro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
10.01
Anthony Mihajlovic
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
9.64
Umar Yousufy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
9.59
Taaha Butt
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
9.43
Joshua Beaton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
9.37
Asli Calamani
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
9.23
Paul Ampadu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
9.02
Marcus Pallotto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.63
Carter Lagerstrom
Thorold - Thorold
ND
8.61
Giovanni Pitocco
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.45
Jefferson Nunes-Correia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
7.98
Marcus Rowe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
7.65
Mac Levesque
Thorold - Thorold
ND
6.88
Nicholas Aranha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jason Medina
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
John Aquino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Cyrel Torrejas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en