Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.00
11.30
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.40
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.36
11.40
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.50
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.70
Nashon Hurst
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.70
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.70
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.70
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.80
Jack Sterling
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
11.90
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.90
Othniel Spence
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.90
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.81
11.90
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.20
12.00
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
11.70
12.00
Ayo Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.00
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.10
12.20
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.20
12.30
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.70
12.30
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.30
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
11.98
12.30
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.40
Abhishek Achunair
Middlefield - Markham
12.67
12.50
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.50
12.50
Joseph Tarzi
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
12.50
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
12.60
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
12.70
Tolu Ibikunle
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12.00
12.70
Shawn Penecilla
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.00
12.80
Cameron Kritzinger
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.80
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.90
Joshua Chung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.90
Min-Hwan Son
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
13.00
Chris Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.00
13.00
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.00
Bunmi Olabanji
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.10
Justin Ng
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.10
Cham Araya
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.88
13.10
Marcus Chan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.20
Mitchell Dzaldov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.42
13.30
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
13.30
Nikolay Zhelev
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.30
Shayne Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.32
13.30
Marcus Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.40
Jordan Pryce
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
13.50
Mina Latif
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.50
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.60
Muhammad Sheikh
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.70
Brian Gonsalves
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.80
Armen Palvetzian
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.00
Sean Ly
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
14.10
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.08
14.40
Julian Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.50
Jordan Ingleton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.60
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.68
14.60
Max Manglal-Lan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.00
Jean Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
15.60
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.56
DNS
Gurjit Sagoo
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.90
DNS
Kevin Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
David Yau
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
David Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Rocco Cardinale
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Rafael Natividad
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Matthew Francis
Maple - Maple
12.78
DNS
Matthew Yoon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Terence Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Malik Valentine-ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.00
DNS
Jose Ceron
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Seongwoo Ahn
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Justin Ip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Adam Herman
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Daniel Boutcharski
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
12.40
DNS
Norman Chong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Dylan Nowogerodski
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Alain Ah Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Simon Leblanc
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.38
DNS
Chinonso Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
11.40
11.10
10
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.40
11.10
8
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.50
11.30
6
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.70
11.40
5
Nashon Hurst
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.70
11.50
4
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11.30
11.60
3
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.70
11.60
2
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11.70
11.70
1
c
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en