Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet 2009
May 13, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (220.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Daniel Morgan
Bearcreek - Barrie
12.00
11.76
Photo
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity - Bradford
11.99
11.85
Photo
Greg Skerratt
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
12.32
Photo
Michael Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.64
12.39
Photo
Spencer Daviaux
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.55
Photo
Andrew Leest
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
11.89
Photo
Chris Arnold
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.30
Photo
Gabriello Ianniruberto
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.68
12.31
Photo
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale - Barrie
12.20
12.46
Photo
Deryk Owen
Bradford - Bradford
NT
12.48
Photo
Mark Cacho
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.79
12.49
Photo
Jacob Borgdorff
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
12.50
Photo
Daniel Accuaye
Bearcreek - Barrie
NT
12.51
Photo
Josh Robinson
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
12.55
Photo
Dawson Sewell
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
12.63
Photo
Colin MacDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
12.68
Photo
Matt Pierog
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.76
Photo
Rohit Persuad
Bearcreek - Barrie
NT
12.83
Photo
Mike Stanley
Bradford - Bradford
NT
12.96
Photo
Kyle Hibbert
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12.90
13.09
Photo
Connor Ivany
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.10
Photo
Brandon Dorey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.17
Photo
Conor Hinchliffe
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
13.22
Photo
Michael Zammit
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.22
Photo
Mike Fresco
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
13.38
Photo
Anthony Alblas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.50
Photo
Calvin Pepper
Barrie Central - Barrie
14.26
14.21
Photo
Alex Ray
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Sowad Alam
Bearcreek - Barrie
12.50
DNS
Trai Carlson
Barrie Central - Barrie
12.01
DNS
Shaun Watt
Barrie Central - Barrie
13.08
DNS
Yunseul Shin
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
DNS
Brad Diceman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Josh Buck
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Morgan
Bearcreek - Barrie
11.76
11.77
10
Photo
Andrew Leest
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
11.89
11.78
8
Photo
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity - Bradford
11.85
11.87
6
Photo
Michael Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.39
12.15
4
Photo
Greg Skerratt
Holy Trinity - Bradford
12.32
12.22
2
Photo
Chris Arnold
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
12.30
12.31
1
Photo
Gabriello Ianniruberto
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.31
12.43
Photo
Spencer Daviaux
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
12.55
12.55
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2009 16:26:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en