Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2009
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (242.54 kB)
Media Full Results (55.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.36
11.43
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.05
11.87
Photo
Daniel Dimonte
Villanova College - King City
13.00
12.57
Photo
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.80
12.83
Photo
Conor Pritty
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.55
11.97
Photo
Matthew Stevens
Lakefield College - Lakefield
13.00
12.49
Photo
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.06
12.51
Photo
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
12.74
12.57
Photo
Mike Harvey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
12.57
Photo
Dmitri Kralik
The York School - Toronto
13.00
12.83
Photo
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.46
12.87
Photo
Cosimo Pellegrino
Country Day School - King City
12.39
12.88
Photo
Michael O'Dwyer
The York School - Toronto
12.80
12.99
Photo
Emmanuel Wa-Kyendo
Albert College - Belleville
13:30.00
13.07
Photo
Jeremy Dawson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.16
Photo
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
14.00
13.22
Photo
Alex Mehta
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.20
13.22
Photo
John Ross Briggs
Royal St. George - Toronto
13.28
13.31
Photo
Dylan Smith
Albert College - Belleville
13:00.00
13.51
Photo
A.J. Buchanan
Royal St. George - Toronto
12.72
13.55
Photo
Colin Cheung
Crescent School - Willowdale
13.10
13.59
Photo
John Graham
Albert College - Belleville
13.00
13.65
Photo
Matthew Naraine
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
14.50
13.77
Photo
Eric Gin
Greenwood College - Toronto
13.00
13.85
Photo
Charlie Porter
Greenwood College - Toronto
13.00
14.09
Photo
Dylan Amar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.09
14.49
Photo
Jackson Robinson Crossland
Greenwood College - Toronto
13.00
14.63
Photo
Greg "The Cobra" McDonald
Royal St. George - Toronto
14.50
15.12
Photo
Matt Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
13.80
15.38
Photo
Alejandro Gomez
Lakefield College - Lakefield
13.00
DNS
Ryan Hartman
Country Day School - King City
12.62
DNS
Mitchell Stein
The York School - Toronto
14.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.43
11.56
10
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.87
12.00
8
Photo
Conor Pritty
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.97
12.18
6
Photo
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.51
12.36
5
Photo
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
12.57
12.50
4
Photo
Matthew Stevens
Lakefield College - Lakefield
12.49
12.66
3
Photo
Daniel Dimonte
Villanova College - King City
12.57
12.75
2
Photo
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.83
12.84
1
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2009 16:52:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en