Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kymani Allen
Ajax High School
11.77
11.74
-2.0
Joshua Nicholas
St. Mary - Pickering
12.01
11.88
-1.4
David Edward-Etafo
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
11.93
-2.8
Jordan Geffrard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
11.94
-1.4
Marcus Sheperd-Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
11.64
11.97
-3.1
Romane Graham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.92
12.00
-2.5
Christian Baxter
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.00
12.02
-3.3
Cooper Colquhoun
Brooklin - Brooklin
11.25
12.09
-1.8
Shakour Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
12.53
12.20
-1.4
Tyson Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
12.25
12.23
-2.9
Juan-Antonio Ortiz Osorio
All Saints - Whitby
12.26
12.26
-2.8
Jeremiah Brissett
Anderson - Whitby
11.83
12.30
-2.9
Makhai Brinton
St. Mary - Pickering
12.20
12.36
-2.9
Amari Clunis
Sinclair - Whitby
12.17
12.37
-2.8
Andrew Bell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.41
-2.8
Amari Robin
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.41
-2.8
J-Michael Thomas
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.13
12.42
-3.4
Noah Risden
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.44
-3.3
Shehran Parvez
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.91
12.47
-1.4
Hudson Maro
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
12.52
-2.5
Zhavaugo Green
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
12.65
12.56
-1.8
Isaiah Banton
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.85
12.59
-2.5
Raidon Tan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.63
12.64
-2.8
Noah Payne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
12.66
-1.8
Laksan Purusothaman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.66
-2.0
Fabio Lustosa
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.68
12.66
-1.8
Fareed Omitogun
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
12.69
-2.9
Ryder Stephen
Anderson - Whitby
12.91
12.70
-3.4
Josh Vicente
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.58
12.72
-2.5
Thomas Harnett
Ajax High School
12.79
12.76
-2.0
Evan Slater
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.59
12.78
-2.0
Val Smalling
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.58
12.80
-3.3
Tyler MacMenamin
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.22
12.82
-3.3
Jordan Reittie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.60
12.84
-3.1
Caesar Ramsaywack-Augustus
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.87
-1.4
Isaiah Osbourne-Charles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.94
12.92
-2.8
Kaemon-Marcus Ellis
Henry Street - Whitby
13.13
12.93
-1.4
Joel Ali
Anderson - Whitby
12.74
12.97
-3.1
Liam Nash
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.98
12.98
-2.9
Mykah Jackman
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
12.99
-3.3
Kieran Robinson
All Saints - Whitby
12.52
13.01
-3.4
Christian Gairy
St. Mary - Pickering
12.88
13.02
-3.3
Liam Hainey
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.61
13.06
-3.1
Mohmed Bah
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
13.07
-2.9
Miguel Betancourt
Ajax High School
NT
13.13
-3.3
Sachin Suthaharan
Anderson - Whitby
13.23
13.14
-2.5
Stephen Wright
Henry Street - Whitby
13.32
13.16
-2.8
Daniel Lee
Brooklin - Brooklin
13.32
13.17
-3.1
Marcus Keene
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
13.32
13.19
-2.0
Kairus Carrington
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.19
-2.5
Quartez Walker-Welch
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.85
13.21
-2.9
Xavier Wilson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.97
13.26
-2.9
Ryan Johnson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.27
-3.4
Brayden Racicot
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.00
13.28
-2.8
Tomi Banjoko
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
13.37
-2.8
Romarion Donaldson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.45
-3.4
Sachin Driffield
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.50
-3.1
Garret Watt
All Saints - Whitby
13.39
13.53
-1.8
Sebastain Toman-Camara
Henry Street - Whitby
13.85
13.57
-2.0
Mamadou Takura
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
13.59
-2.8
Nate Prybich
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
13.60
13.64
-2.8
Zaide Watson
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
13.68
-2.9
Linden Nielsen
Brooklin - Brooklin
13.27
13.75
-2.9
Olufemi Oke
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
13.58
13.81
-1.8
Evan Michaud
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.92
-1.8
Christian Brown
Sinclair - Whitby
13.97
13.94
-3.3
Jack Riley
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.19
-3.1
Jayden Bedford-Smith
Henry Street - Whitby
14.15
14.30
-1.4
Joon Lee
Anderson - Whitby
13.97
14.39
-2.5
Tristan Westall
Uxbridge S S
14.71
14.39
-2.8
Jaden Whittingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.90
14.45
-2.9
Ashton Clarke
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
14.64
-2.8
Ocean Ruel
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
14.72
-2.9
Sanula Liyanapathirana
Anderson - Whitby
14.58
14.75
-3.4
Freddy Hall
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.93
-2.9
Micah Chada-Grant
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
15.41
-2.9
Ethan Simpson
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
FS
-2.5
Caden Colquhoun
Brooklin - Brooklin
11.60
DNS
-2.8
Nathyn Taylor
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-3.4
Malachi Mitchell
St. Mary - Pickering
12.69
DNS
-2.8
Karim Touka
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-2.9
James Harman
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
-1.4
Henry Artega
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
DNS
-2.0
Jaiden Scarlett
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.03
DNS
-3.4
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kymani Allen
Ajax High School
11.74
11.50
-1.4
10
David Edward-Etafo
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
11.93
11.61
-1.4
8
Marcus Sheperd-Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
11.97
11.64
-1.4
6
Jordan Geffrard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
11.94
11.65
-1.4
5
Romane Graham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.00
11.73
-1.4
4
Christian Baxter
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.02
11.80
-1.4
3
Joshua Nicholas
St. Mary - Pickering
11.88
12.09
-1.4
2
Cooper Colquhoun
Brooklin - Brooklin
12.09
DNS
-1.4
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en