Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
David Edward-Etafo
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
11.77
-0.0
10
Jonathan Abiola
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
11.95
-0.0
8
Kymani Allen
Ajax High School
NT
11.97
-0.0
6
Christian Baxter
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.00
-0.0
5
Marcus Sheperd-Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.12
-0.0
4
Romane Graham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.12
-0.0
3
Jeremiah Brissett
Anderson - Whitby
NT
12.26
-0.0
2
Joshua Nicholas
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.29
-0.0
1
Amari Clunis
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.44
-0.0
Victor Fabiano
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
12.50
-0.0
Tyson Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.52
-0.0
Caden Colquhoun
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
12.54
-0.0
Caleb Coote
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.61
-0.0
Kieran Robinson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.62
-0.0
Yanis Lepage
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.64
-0.0
Makhai Brinton
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.65
-0.0
Fabio Lustosa
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.68
-0.0
Malachi Mitchell
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.69
-0.0
Caesar Ramsaywack-Augustus
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.69
-0.0
Arvin Alcid
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.72
-0.0
Micaiah Clarke
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.87
-0.0
Shehran Parvez
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.91
-0.0
Ryder Stephen
Anderson - Whitby
NT
12.91
-0.0
Aiden Tkachuk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.92
-0.0
Kristopher Taylor
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
12.93
-0.0
Isaiah Osbourne-Charles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.94
-0.0
Thomas Harnett
Ajax High School
NT
12.95
-0.0
Josh Vicente
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.96
-0.0
AJ Jack Julien
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.97
-0.0
Iain McKellar
CCI - Collingwood
NT
12.97
-0.0
Nate Curson
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
13.00
-0.0
Noah Payne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.01
-0.0
Zach Ageeb
CCI - Collingwood
NT
13.02
-0.0
Isaiah Banton
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.04
-0.0
Joel Ali
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.08
-0.0
Simon Ruzylo
CCI - Collingwood
NT
13.11
-0.0
Kaemon-Marcus Ellis
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
13.12
-0.0
Tyler MacMenamin
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.12
-0.0
Liam Hainey
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.24
-0.0
Thompson Boye
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
13.25
-0.0
Omri Dixon
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.26
-0.0
Marcus Keene
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.32
-0.0
Elijah Adekola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.36
-0.0
Evan Slater
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.36
-0.0
Sebastain Toman-Camara
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
13.37
-0.0
Christian Gairy
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.37
-0.0
Cooper Maiorino
Ajax High School
NT
13.42
-0.0
Zaide Watson
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
13.45
-0.0
Brayden Racicot
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.45
-0.0
Nathan Ross
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.46
-0.0
Sachin Suthaharan
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.46
-0.0
Connor Boasie
CCI - Collingwood
NT
13.50
-0.0
Daniel Lee
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
13.54
-0.0
Olufemi Oke
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
13.58
-0.0
Daniel Greb
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.61
-0.0
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.65
-0.0
Romarion Donaldson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.65
-0.0
Jack Riley
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.68
-0.0
O'Neil Grosse
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.75
-0.0
Nathan Jiang
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.75
-0.0
Jimi Tolushe
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.76
-0.0
Gabriel Mejia
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.76
-0.0
Stephen Wright
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
13.82
-0.0
Ryan Johnson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.84
-0.0
Christian Brown
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.97
-0.0
Connor Stevely
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.00
-0.0
Randy Noel
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.01
-0.0
Tim deVries
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.04
-0.0
Kai Shaw
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.08
-0.0
Dave-Joshua Lachica
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.13
-0.0
Carlos Jay Tulagan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.16
-0.0
Aiden Chen
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.21
-0.0
Logan L Bell
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
14.22
-0.0
Jayden Bedford-Smith
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
14.24
-0.0
Jaden Whittingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.25
-0.0
Ashton Clarke
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
14.34
-0.0
Joon Lee
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.39
-0.0
Jhon Mendoza
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
14.42
-0.0
Cayden Holland
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.47
-0.0
Dillon Browning Rodriguez
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
14.49
-0.0
Evan Michaud
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.49
-0.0
Christian C Moores
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
14.51
-0.0
Noah English
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.62
-0.0
Linden Nielsen
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.72
-0.0
Ryan Kakavand
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.96
-0.0
Thomas Fiddian-Green
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.98
-0.0
Tristan Westall
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.03
-0.0
Sanula Liyanapathirana
Anderson - Whitby
NT
15.15
-0.0
Eric Alexander
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
15.23
-0.0
Micah Chada-Grant
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
15.54
-0.0
Adam Burrafato
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dustin Miller
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amari Robin
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Luca Diciccio
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marcus Taylor
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Harinth Thayanthan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathyn Taylor
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kairus Carrington
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Laksan Purusothaman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Miguel Betancourt
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shukour Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eric Ikeson
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Timi Martins
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
-0.0
Saheed Adedoyin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexander OBrien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Donnel Baleja
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Elliot Mauricette
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en