Meet Info
South Region Meet
May 26, 2022 to May 27, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Micaela Altomare
2.
Flavia Linares
3.
Melina Panaritis
4.
Makenzie Joseph
5.
Ashlin Heer
6.
Ariel McGeachie
55.15
54.08
6
2
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Ashley Johnson
2.
Sara Olszewski
3.
Sofia Fedoruk
4.
Jadesola Babalola-Lucas
55.40
54.56
4
3
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
1.
Abby Koning
2.
Sophia Van Raalte
3.
Rachel Kuizenga
4.
Cara Vanderwal
5.
Katie Beijes
55.83
54.76
3
4
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
1.
Chloe Kim-Bromstein
2.
Sophia McCullagh
3.
Chloe Cameron
4.
Caitlin Neiser
5.
Grace Slywka
6.
Audrey Peaker
55.63
54.98
2
5
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
1.
Hailey Bruining
2.
Mikaela Burke
3.
Anjali Singh
4.
Hannah Vyn
5.
Charlotte Hodkingson
6.
Alison Veldhuizen
56.39
55.08
1
6
Garth Webb SS
1.
Hailee Matheson
2.
Sarah McClure
3.
Diya Kalia
4.
Sofia Henry
5.
Summer Charles
6.
Sienna Sevenpifer
56.89
55.10
7
Oakville Trafalgar High School
1.
Kali Cloutier
2.
Carina Ghindea
3.
Kate Kidd
4.
Siena Miller
56.99
55.84
8
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Karlyn VanVliet
2.
Callie Johnstone
3.
Cherith Dunn
4.
Hillary Haining
5.
Abby Stolk
6.
Teaghan Brown
56.21
56.29
9
Bishop Reding CSS
1.
Kendra Baker
2.
Sienna Andrews
3.
Kiara Nasato
4.
Aliyah Manning
5.
Nicole Kostadinov
6.
Nataniya Fernandes
7.
Dunmininu Oyegbola
8.
Julia Cegielska
57.84
56.38
10
St. Thomas More C.S.S
1.
Stella Amoah
2.
Allegresse Matukala-Nkosi
3.
Tatiana Pinilla
4.
Alysia Mule
5.
Nevaeh Giordano
57.07
56.49
11
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.
Ellie Plivcic
2.
Kendra Nuguid
3.
Alexis Ekpe
4.
Jana Cusick
5.
Meta Konijn
6.
Jenna Malhas
7.
Jessica Ezeokana
57.03
56.51
12
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Barbora Adamec
2.
Olivia Wilczynski
3.
Natalie Filipkowski
4.
Julia Lorenti
5.
Cassidie George-Barclay
6.
Klara Jackson
56.26
56.67
13
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Olivia Kalbarczyk
2.
Reese Reid
3.
Kesi Nya Baweu
4.
Joanna Wrona
5.
Vanessa Odufuye
6.
Maja Leptuch
57.59
56.68
13
Notre Dame Welland
1.
Ava McKnight
2.
Anasofia Gonzalez
3.
Julia Tremeer
4.
Mya Brown
56.89
56.68
15
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Mikailyn Dela Paz
2.
Ivy Wong
3.
Raniedlle Brown
4.
Christabel Jd-igba
5.
Naomi Uwaifu
57.20
57.20
c
Last updated Sat, 28 May 2022 21:43:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en