trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 100 Metre Dash

Records
South Simcoe10.99May 14, 2012Jayden KellySt. Joan of Arc
GBSSA10.80May 17, 2006Jared ChapmanMidland SS
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Colin McleanBear Creek S.S.12.1611.77-0.9
11.7713
(11.7713)
Jayce HillNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT11.93-1.7
11.9271
(11.9271)
Judah DavisSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT11.95-0.3
11.9501
(11.9501)
Jason NnejiSt. Peter's - Barrie12.1411.97-0.3
11.9667
(11.9667)
Gordon LaineusMaple Ridge SSNT12.09-1.7
12.0811
(12.0811)
Junior BlegayMaple Ridge SSNT12.37-1.5
12.3653
(12.3653)
Dylan LathangueBarrie North - BarrieNT12.38-0.9
12.3763
(12.3763)
Liam Moorhead-FavreauSt. Peter's - Barrie13.1812.42-1.5
12.4193
(12.4193)
Shamar OlliverInnisdale - Barrie12.0012.71-1.7
12.7011
(12.7011)
Konrad CieplickiSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT12.76-0.3
12.7521
(12.7521)
Jonathan HolubkoSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT12.79-0.9
12.7863
(12.7863)
Aaron KayBear Creek S.S.NT12.83-1.6
12.8304
(12.8304)
Dinho Marshall-RuttySt. Peter's - BarrieNT12.91-1.5
12.9033
(12.9033)
Kasey OsagieSt. Joseph's - Barrie14.6812.91-0.3
12.9094
(12.9094)
Attaullah FaqiryBradford - BradfordNT12.98-0.9
12.9771
(12.9771)
Toyin OsundinaMaple Ridge SS12.8613.36-1.6
13.3579
(13.3579)
Angel DaucetNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT13.41-0.3
13.4061
(13.4061)
Zikora OnwukaSt. Joseph's - Barrie13.7013.43-1.6
13.4246
(13.4246)
Cole MandruSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.53-1.6
13.5279
(13.5279)
Daniel AzobuSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT13.56-0.9
13.5604
(13.5604)
Preston DiRicoNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT13.59-0.9
13.5896
(13.5896)
Joshua CurranSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.61-0.3
13.6061
(13.6061)
Jeremy BourbeauNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT13.71-1.6
13.7054
(13.7054)
Lucas GrieveBarrie North - Barrie13.1613.78-1.5
13.7760
(13.7760)
Cody BraceBanting Memorial - Alliston14.5213.97-0.9
13.9663
(13.9663)
Michael MulokandovBradford - BradfordNT13.98-1.6
13.9771
(13.9771)
Graeme SauderBear Creek S.S.NT14.00-1.5
13.9933
(13.9933)
Matteo BrouillardNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT14.02-0.3
14.0121
(14.0121)
Malakhi WilliamsES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT14.12-1.7
14.1158
(14.1158)
Kenneth RundleBradford - BradfordNT14.21-1.6
14.2071
(14.2071)
Luc ChartrandSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT14.27-0.9
14.2679
(14.2679)
Mateo BlancheSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham14.7014.39-1.7
14.3871
(14.3871)
Elias ThajiehNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT14.46-1.7
14.4584
(14.4584)
Marcos Dos SantosSt. Joseph's - Barrie15.9815.46-1.7
15.4524
(15.4524)
Jaydan GiordanoES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT15.71-1.5
15.7053
(15.7053)
Geneham KimInnisdale - BarrieNT17.07-1.5
17.0673
(17.0673)
Jayden DavisBear Creek S.S.NTDNS-1.5
Emilio SantosSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNTDNS-1.6
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Judah DavisSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie11.9511.78-1.010
11.7756
(11.7756)
Jayce HillNantyr Shores - Innisfil11.9311.85-1.08
11.8446
(11.8446)
Colin McleanBear Creek S.S.11.7711.88-1.06
11.8816
(11.8816)
Jason NnejiSt. Peter's - Barrie11.9711.97-1.04
11.9701
(11.9701)
Gordon LaineusMaple Ridge SS12.0911.99-1.02
11.9831
(11.9831)
Liam Moorhead-FavreauSt. Peter's - Barrie12.4212.42-1.01
12.4186
(12.4186)
Junior BlegayMaple Ridge SS12.3712.48-1.0
12.4721
(12.4721)
Dylan LathangueBarrie North - Barrie12.3813.68-1.0
13.6781
(13.6781)
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en