Meet Info
2007 LOSSA
May 22, 2007 to May 23, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (273.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
11.17
Jun 4, 2005
Tyrone Halstead
The Woodlands- Mississau
LOSSA
10.80
2005
Charles Forbes
St. Mary
pre 2004
10.30
1991
Sam Davis
Pickering
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S
11.20
11.22
Caileb Downey-Brown
Pickering H S
11.71
11.58
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary CSS
NT
11.59
Simon-Gabriel Savard
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
11.64
A.J. Estridge
Pickering H S
11.81
11.65
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.42
11.69
Brandon Wilson
Pickering H S
11.89
11.72
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S
11.70
11.72
Jabari Henry
Pine Ridge S S
11.80
11.80
Felix Odum
Dunbarton H S
NT
11.86
Kema Nnawuchi
Holy Trinity CSS
11.71
11.88
Jake Seeley
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
11.89
MacKenzie Moseley
Pickering H S
12.14
11.91
Darnelle Jones
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.91
11.91
Shane Winner
Holy Trinity CSS
11.95
12.11
O.J. Williams
St. Mary CSS
NT
12.15
Tristan Bromfield
Sinclair S S
NT
12.28
Terrence Tambie
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
12.30
Matt Melaragno
All Saints CSS
12.23
12.30
Jordan McDonnell
St. Stephen's S S
12.60
12.32
Brandon Flemmings
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.70
12.35
Cale Lewis
Uxbridge S S
12.16
12.37
Matthew Van Warmerdam
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
12.44
Callum Lynch
Pine Ridge S S
11.90
12.45
Maurice Wright
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
12.49
Kreten Windross
Pine Ridge S S
13.20
12.49
Benson Langille
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
12.52
Aaron Marshall
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
12.56
Jahmari Edwards
Dunbarton H S
NT
12.61
Andrew Aboraa
Ajax H S
13.10
12.62
Luc Lafontaine
St. Stephen's S S
NT
12.65
Demara Brown
Ajax H S
13.50
12.70
Natiel McKenzie
Pickering H S
12.24
12.71
Stephen Carty
Pickering H S
11.98
12.85
Matthew Jones
St. Stephen's S S
13.10
13.16
Jadeem Daley
Ajax H S
12.29
13.32
Philip Wrowclawski
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.40
Michael Hemans
Ajax H S
13.50
13.69
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S
11.22
11.48
A.J. Estridge
Pickering H S
11.65
11.68
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary CSS
11.59
11.73
Brandon Wilson
Pickering H S
11.72
11.73
Jabari Henry
Pine Ridge S S
11.80
11.75
Caileb Downey-Brown
Pickering H S
11.58
11.78
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.69
11.80
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S
11.72
11.98
Kema Nnawuchi
Holy Trinity CSS
11.88
12.09
Shane Winner
Holy Trinity CSS
12.11
12.11
MacKenzie Moseley
Pickering H S
11.91
12.14
Simon-Gabriel Savard
Saint Charles Garnier E C
11.64
12.15
O.J. Williams
St. Mary CSS
12.15
12.22
Jake Seeley
Fr. Leo J. Austin
11.89
12.26
Darnelle Jones
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.91
12.39
Felix Odum
Dunbarton H S
11.86
12.40
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S
11.48
11.36
10
A.J. Estridge
Pickering H S
11.68
11.38
8
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary CSS
11.73
11.49
6
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.80
11.60
5
Jabari Henry
Pine Ridge S S
11.75
11.61
4
Brandon Wilson
Pickering H S
11.73
11.73
3
Caileb Downey-Brown
Pickering H S
11.78
11.80
2
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S
11.98
11.91
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en