Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Arielle Prah
2.
Shana Van Eldren
3.
Makayla Powell
4.
Naomi Layne
53.05
51.24
6
2
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Madison Fearon
2.
RJ Ramdial
3.
Tara Isama
4.
Melane Arruda
5.
Victoria Mulvenna
52.06
51.59
4
3
Notre Dame College - Welland
1.
Thea Lawson
2.
Natalie Picton
3.
Gabriella DiPietro
4.
Brianna Sigurdson
6.
Jaylin Popovich
51.83
51.66
3
4
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Olivia VanVliet
2.
Jenna Mergl
3.
Gracie Young
4.
Lauren Fennell
5.
Jayne Stefaniuk
6.
Maiya Bolibruck
53.60
53.57
2
5
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Melissa Smith
2.
Suzy Watanabe
3.
Alanna Nascimento-Kelly
4.
Lauryne Assa
5.
Sydney Hunt
6.
Julia Gasparro
54.85
53.74
1
6
Bishop Tonnos
1.
Guilianna DiNardi
2.
Kaitlyn Silva
3.
Molly Malarczuk
4.
Lydia Ekama
55.25
53.77
7
Christ the King Catholic SS
1.
Mackenzie Dowd
2.
Alicia Tokiwa
3.
Olivia Daniell
4.
Sydney Vokes
5.
Mia Krmpotic
54.96
53.85
8
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Tia Moffat
2.
Abby Novo
3.
Maddie Cunningham
4.
Isabelle Laube
55.50
53.95
9
Nelson High School
1.
Megan Kiers
2.
Julianna Leverton-Stewart
3.
Danielle Walcott
4.
Lily Mammel
55.20
54.34
10
Westmount
1.
Vivien Hayter
2.
Madeline Martin
3.
Sydney Clark
4.
Abigail Knox
5.
Mia Till
6.
Aishat Raifu
55.05
54.54
11
Smithville Christian High Scho
1.
Tori Hultink
2.
Taylor Thies
3.
Alia Breukelman
4.
Kaitlyn McMullin
54.59
54.82
12
St. Ignatius of Loyola
1.
Maria Cornielle
2.
Kristina Guatto
3.
Julia Halwa
4.
Carlee McCullough
55.69
55.08
13
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Shaya Constantine
2.
Kiara Mcpherson
3.
Elizabeth Appah
4.
Magdalena Bator
5.
Haarisah Adeshina
55.18
55.44
14
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1.
Ally Hayes
2.
Brooklyn Clairoux
3.
Kennedy Millin
4.
Sarah Chan
5.
Emily Reimer
6.
Isabella Goveia
54.50
55.89
0
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Abinaya Muraleetharan
2.
Latavia Brown-Gregory
3.
Evelyn Caracciolo
4.
Chesca Obodechina
5.
Sabrina Maione
6.
Alyssa Regalado
52.69
DQ
c
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en