Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.30
10
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.31
8
Tyler Chung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
12.33
6
Smith Dillantae
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11.90
12.33
5
Aaran Arulraj
Markham - Markham
11.50
12.48
4
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.50
12.49
3
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.59
2
Nicholas Jardine-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.00
12.60
1
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.65
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.67
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.69
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
12.76
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
NT
12.80
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
NT
12.84
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.86
Alex Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
12.94
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.03
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.03
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.07
Dylan Mendoza
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.08
Matias Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.10
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.11
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.12
Thomas Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.20
Kirill Konach
TMS School
NT
13.21
Robert Ursu
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.26
Lexton Miller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.26
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert CHS
NT
13.26
Johnny Fellini
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.29
Josef Atto
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
13.37
James Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.44
Toby Ahn
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.45
Sean Highland
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.47
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
NT
13.50
Jayden Galitia
St. Robert CHS
NT
13.57
Jermaine Ferron
St. Robert CHS
NT
13.57
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.58
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.63
Ryan Cariou
Aurora High School
NT
13.63
Jalen Daye
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.79
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.85
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.89
Chad Lam
Markham - Markham
NT
13.91
Jeffery Tan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.96
Owen Craigie
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.96
Ryan Chu
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.08
Jason Tai
St. Robert CHS
NT
14.11
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.13
Ethan Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.15
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
NT
14.17
Thomas Sarra
Villanova College
NT
14.18
Abimbola Yusuf
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.20
Bosco Kwok
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.22
Martin Le
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.26
Chris deHenderosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.30
Daniel Yassa
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
14.40
James Lin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.41
Rahul Rampertab
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
14.55
Kiarash Kheiltash
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.55
Jason Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.63
Franky Lei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.40
14.71
Ahmed Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.91
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
15.13
Kingsley Yong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.53
Dylan Guerrero
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
16.46
Eric Mebelli
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Daniel Orlandi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Jack Palichuck
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
DNS
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
DNS
Daniel Boaretto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jaden Pereira
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Curtis Lim
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
DNS
John-anthont Zarboni
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Liam Hadock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Neslihan Yasar
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Andrew Shin
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
DNS
Spencer Hernandez
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
DNS
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Taeson Titus
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Silvio Nkohkwo
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Ethan Rad
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Colin Cheung
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Rowan Dhillon
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en