Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.25
11.67
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
NT
11.94
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
13.03
12.08
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.49
12.13
Jayden Edwards
Anderson - Whitby
12.65
12.13
Emmanuel Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.56
12.19
Dominik Manonchehr
Ajax - Ajax
11.59
12.22
Sodieye Alalibo
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.23
12.31
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.81
12.37
Sean Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.81
12.38
Jason Apostal
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.74
12.39
Matthew Fox
Ajax - Ajax
12.71
12.45
Mekhi Lovell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.68
Julian Rhoden
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.44
12.73
Andrew Davies
St. Mary - Pickering
13.39
12.76
Milan Hennessy
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
12.80
Dryden Arseneau
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
12.81
Cameron Gillen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.86
12.83
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.26
12.84
Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif
St. Mary - Pickering
13.18
12.87
Gabriel Aguilar
Clarington Central- Clarington
11.96
12.99
Christian Skinner
Eastdale - Oshawa
13.42
13.00
Shamar Barrett
Eastdale - Oshawa
12.93
13.02
Isaiah Bridge
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.15
Almas Alam
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12.98
13.26
Troy Bello
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.63
13.26
Gage Madill
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.27
Christian Elyasi
St. Mary - Pickering
13.95
13.39
Darnell Ennis-Roper
Brooklin High School
13.34
13.46
Owen Craigie
Pickering - Ajax
13.96
13.61
Cameron Wallace
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.33
13.65
Devonte Brown
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.65
13.72
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
13.63
13.94
Timothy Whalen
Courtice - Courtice
14.53
14.38
Ethan Mariano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
15.55
15.10
Josh Etwaroo
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.88
DNS
Asaiah Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Luces
St. Mary - Pickering
13.91
DNS
Isaac Lawrence-Lampart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.33
DNS
Darius Morris
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.05
DNS
Jaheil Ferron
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.86
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.67
11.59
10
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
11.94
11.68
8
Jayden Edwards
Anderson - Whitby
12.13
11.75
6
Dominik Manonchehr
Ajax - Ajax
12.22
11.95
5
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
12.08
12.02
4
Emmanuel Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.19
12.17
3
Sodieye Alalibo
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.31
12.66
2
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.13
16.10
1
c
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2019 19:45:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en