Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.98
12.80
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.87
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.09
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.70
13.15
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.65
13.17
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.21
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.20
13.23
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.47
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
NT
13.48
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.49
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.52
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.60
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
13.63
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.00
13.79
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.89
Yael Kvint
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.00
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
NT
14.04
Lauren La Porte
York Mills - North York
NT
14.10
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.11
Cuff Gabrielle
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.20
14.22
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.20
14.31
Sofia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.51
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.52
Sabrina Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.54
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
NT
14.58
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.61
Jessica Duke
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.61
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.67
Tiana McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.70
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick
NT
14.73
Christine Younan
Aurora High School
NT
14.73
Casey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
14.76
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
NT
14.81
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick
NT
14.81
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
NT
14.81
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
NT
14.95
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
15.50
14.95
Winnie Zhao
Markham - Markham
NT
15.04
Anastasia Argirakis
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.10
Holly Grierson
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.14
Nia Thompson
York Mills - North York
NT
15.15
Kaylee Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.28
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
14.00
15.29
Alexia Khuu
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.43
Leah Visitation
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.46
Rachel Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
15.47
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
NT
15.50
Tiegan Kirkey
Huron Heights - Newmarket
15.50
15.50
Lindsay Catre
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.61
Sharon Gao
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.73
Shayna Murcia
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
15.94
Briana Tse
York Mills - North York
NT
16.00
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
NT
16.05
Sofia Villano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
16.05
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.23
Tina Sahney
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
16.26
Bianca Enriquez
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.51
Natalie Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
16.66
Grace Chung
Markville Secondary School
NT
16.86
Yasamin Saeedi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
18.04
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
18.83
Fatima Sahi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
18.87
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
13.00
DNS
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
13.00
DNS
Stephanie Li
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Shanell Bowen
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
DNS
Giulia Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.80
12.83
10
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.87
12.95
8
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.09
13.01
6
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.23
13.04
5
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.17
13.19
4
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.15
13.22
3
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.47
13.28
2
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
13.48
13.53
1
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
13.49
13.55
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.89
13.58
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.52
13.65
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.79
13.72
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.60
13.79
Yael Kvint
Westmount - Thornhill
14.00
14.06
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
13.21
SCR
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.63
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en