Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
12.65
12.83
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.09
13.23
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
13.50
13.24
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.34
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.41
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.40
13.44
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.55
13.48
Julia Garcea
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.54
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.63
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
13.75
Elisa Marconi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.75
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.78
Virginia Benjamen
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.71
13.79
Marissa Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.97
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill Tigers
NT
13.99
Dayan De Souza
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.63
14.01
Kristen Miura
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.05
Glory Ezeude
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.05
Temitayo Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
14.42
14.13
Sierra Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.29
14.18
Vanessa Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.22
Nathaly Garcia
Brother Andre - Markham
14.33
14.34
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.51
14.41
Christina Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.85
14.42
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.94
14.51
Breanna Norris
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.57
Kristen Ericka San Diego
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.68
14.66
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.67
Qui-ana Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.69
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.73
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.23
14.74
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.79
Syrena Cameron
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.99
14.83
Joey Hiscox
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.74
14.96
Alysha D'Souza
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.04
Isabelle Amatangelo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.25
15.08
Alexis Halushak
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
15.10
Jocelyn Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.12
Taylor Steinberg
Thornhill Tigers
NT
15.16
Marium Kiwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15.35
15.16
Mitra Shekari
Thornhill Tigers
NT
15.29
Donya Dixon
Brother Andre - Markham
15.96
15.34
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
15.34
Rachel Kwok
Markville - Markham
NT
15.37
Joanne Hua
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
15.52
Ariana Hannides
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
15.57
Rebecca Shemesh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.57
Inna Makarenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.62
Giordana Provenzano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
16.02
15.68
Nicole Roxas
Brother Andre - Markham
15.79
15.69
Tashoy McKenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.76
Amanda deVries
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.38
15.84
Gia Guido
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.93
15.90
McKenna LaRue
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
16.17
Maegan Abad
Brother Andre - Markham
16.25
16.19
Saimiruthi Sridaran
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
16.22
Tashawna McKenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
16.47
Malayka Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
16.35
16.53
Kathleen Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.58
16.61
Michelle Kuntz
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
16.63
Garielle Henry
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.67
Cara Funk
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
16.74
Yasmine Hematti
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.10
Monique Paul
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
17.39
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.36
DNS
Bussy Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Zabrina Kerr
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14.93
DNS
Ashley Dimen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Alyssa Gordon
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Farida Adam
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Siera Esposito
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
17.07
DNS
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.25
DNS
Hailey Ramoutar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
12.83
12.80
10
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.23
13.12
8
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.44
13.12
6
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.34
13.34
5
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
13.24
13.39
4
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.48
13.46
3
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13.41
13.52
2
Julia Garcea
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.54
13.73
1
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en