Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
14.23
10
Marco Da Cruz
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
13.05
8
Seyon Rajadurai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
12.98
6
Jordan Jackson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
12.68
5
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.28
4
Akin Omotosho
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.17
3
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
11.83
2
Kevin Covelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
11.33
1
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
10.79
Domenic Passeri
Western - Toronto
ND
10.68
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
10.62
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
10.40
Stirling Auger
Villanova College
ND
9.93
Nicholas Afxentiou
Leaside - Toronto
ND
9.87
David Arnott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
9.71
Bjorn Pepaj
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
9.67
Jacob Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
9.55
Christian Torres
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
9.48
Enoch Asah
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.46
Jeremy J Hsu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
8.64
Elijah Blake
Villanova College
ND
8.99
Kaleb K Lee Wah
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
8.97
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
8.84
Fazel Behnejad
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
8.70
Omari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.46
Jessie Assigbey
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.45
Giovanni DeFreitas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
8.25
Juergen Javier
Forest Hill - Toronto
ND
8.19
Ryan Malinas
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.06
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
7.80
Phillip Ng
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
7.76
Tiago De Costa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
7.47
Arseny Moshkin
Western - Toronto
ND
7.28
Far BG Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
7.16
Abdullah Khalid
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
6.62
Miguel Hickey
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
ND
Demetri Irving Darkman
West Hill - West Hill
ND
ND
Michael Sia
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jermaine J Spence
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
DNS
Tade Pakbegi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ryan R Kuo
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
DNS
Danny Doan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Tommy Biskys
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
DNS
David Lucente
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Marandy M Gonzalez
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
8.85
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en