Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.93
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.80
13.21
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.50
13.85
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.64
13.92
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.92
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.10
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.02
Alexa Marro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.15
14.16
Hannah Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
14.22
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
13.60
14.24
Brin Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.24
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
14.26
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.34
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.40
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.42
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.44
Pia Wells-Andrew
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.45
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.80
14.48
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.40
14.59
Linda Sobaszek
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.86
14.71
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
14.58
14.72
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
14.75
Alexis Gordon
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.80
14.84
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.88
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.01
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.09
Gretchen Fernandez
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.12
Taylor McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
15.17
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.18
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
NT
15.26
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.26
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.26
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.28
Latoya Pinder
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
15.32
Angelica Tungol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
15.39
Victoria Rodney
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.25
15.45
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.47
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.49
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.52
Jessica Tran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
14.59
15.55
Destiny Sibolibane
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
15.58
Sophia Di Prospero
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.70
Nifemi Bankole
Maple - Maple
16.04
15.70
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
15.27
15.74
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.74
Amanda De Jesus
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.85
Galit Shneiderman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.98
Sayshan Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
16.07
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
16.07
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
NT
16.12
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
16.14
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.32
Sarah Rustad
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
17.75
16.32
Kiana Esmaeil-Pour
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.32
Kiki Brabander
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.33
Hillary Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.36
Anqi Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
15.81
16.42
Evelyn Cheung
Markville - Markham
NT
16.49
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
16.56
Melissa Wu
Markville - Markham
NT
16.59
Vicki Go
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
16.66
Shannon Kennedy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
16.71
Sarah Mamas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.75
Nicole Hang
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.79
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.03
Elizabeth Araujo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
18.62
17.07
Noam Raiter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
17.10
Etta Ho
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
16.49
17.22
Miranda Silver
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
17.41
Jessica Silvera-Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
00.40
17.48
Christina Foggia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
19.49
17.68
Prithy Sathees
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.73
Kriti Ravindran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.78
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
18.50
Maria Cruickshank
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Tobby Tam
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Nathaly Garcia
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Dominique Tertigas
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.30
DNS
Jesstina Best
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Ann Zaidel
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Kelly Ray
Unionville - Markham
15.77
DNS
Sydney Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Sarah Franchetto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.47
DNS
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Tia Wiebenga
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Maddison Lockhart
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Landon Chapley
Aurora High School
16.40
DNS
Breanna Bressel
Aurora High School
16.62
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.93
13.01
10
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.21
13.32
8
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.10
13.77
6
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.92
13.87
5
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
14.24
13.95
4
Brin Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
14.24
14.06
3
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
13.92
14.07
2
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.85
14.12
1
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
14.02
14.13
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14.26
14.24
Hannah Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.22
14.25
Alexa Marro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.16
14.35
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
14.44
14.55
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.42
14.57
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.40
SCR
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.34
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en