Meet Info
Durham Catholic Track & Field Championship
May 7, 2014 to May 8, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (248.29 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chaetoni Husbands
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.30
-0.0
10
Alexandra Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
13.40
-0.0
8
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.80
-0.0
5.50
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.80
-0.0
5.50
Okege Omole
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.90
-0.0
3
Jennifer Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.90
-0.0
3
Shanice Williams-Skeen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.90
-0.0
3
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
14.10
-0.0
0.50
Chrystine Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.10
-0.0
0.50
Shenika Jerrick
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.20
-0.0
Megan Evelyn
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.20
-0.0
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.30
-0.0
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
14.30
-0.0
Sarah Marches
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
14.40
-0.0
LeAnne Nguyen
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
NT
14.40
-0.0
Chantelle Leacock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.40
-0.0
Sanja Daley
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.40
-0.0
Alexandra Regular
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.50
-0.0
Keyana DesVignes-Gardener
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
14.50
-0.0
Breana Murdock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.50
-0.0
Sara Grosse
Clarke - Newcastle
NT
14.60
-0.0
Maddy Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.70
-0.0
Chiedza Magumba
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
14.70
-0.0
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.80
-0.0
Natalie Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
14.80
-0.0
Amelia Rotter
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
14.80
-0.0
Jamuna Vijayaratnam
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.80
-0.0
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
14.80
-0.0
XinZe Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.90
-0.0
Shirley Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.90
-0.0
Sarah Paiva
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
14.90
-0.0
Jenny Ng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
00.50
-0.0
Marissa Brown
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.10
-0.0
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.10
-0.0
Athena McMurray
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.10
-0.0
Logan-Beth Finlay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.20
-0.0
Olivia Chiu
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.50
-0.0
Natalie Beatty
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
15.50
-0.0
Victoria Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.60
-0.0
Alexandra Stoeckle
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
15.70
-0.0
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.90
-0.0
Megan Chan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
00.60
-0.0
Ashley Ferguson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
16.30
-0.0
Mischelle Delos Santos
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
16.40
-0.0
Abigail Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
16.50
-0.0
Emily-Marie Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.80
-0.0
Megan Southwell
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 08 May 2014 20:36:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en