Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jeneysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.50
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.70
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.40
12.90
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.10
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
13.63
13.10
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.20
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.35
13.20
Mary Joe Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.30
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
14.00
13.40
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.50
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.50
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.97
13.60
Raffaela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.60
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.70
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.91
13.70
Tristan Trim
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.70
Isabela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.70
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.43
13.80
Charlotte Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14:00.00
13.80
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.75
13.80
Mirusha Rajendram
Markham - Markham
14.90
13.80
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.90
Nicole Smith
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.90
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.30
14.00
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.84
14.10
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.80
14.20
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.85
14.20
Tamerandobra Ogeh
St. Jean de Brebeuf
NT
14.30
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.30
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.50
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.50
Dana Vo
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
14.60
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.80
Danielle Hammith
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
14.80
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.80
14.90
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.40
14.90
Marisa Coulton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
15.00
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
14.86
15.00
Joanna Lu
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
15.10
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
15.67
15.10
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.10
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.00
15.10
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.20
Michelle Wong
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.30
Sydney Sue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.30
Jasmine Karim
Markham - Markham
15.78
15.50
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.60
Shenelle Black
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.60
Gabriella Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.70
Laurel Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.70
Alex Kleinert
Aurora High School
15.44
15.80
Danika Smith
Markville - Markham
NT
16.10
Vittoria DiNunzio
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
16.30
Caitlin Cairns
Markville - Markham
NT
16.30
Valentina Montanari
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
16.50
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
16.55
16.70
Lucy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.70
Natasha Tennyson
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
17.20
Stephanie Ha
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
18.40
Judy Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Elysia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Ernestine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Vivian Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Irene Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Gillian Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.32
NT
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
NT
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Christie Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14.60
NT
Miyuki Yamada
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Lucy Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.68
NT
Valeriya Murenko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jeneysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.50
12.20
10
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.70
12.40
8
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.90
12.70
6
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
13.10
12.80
5
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.20
13.10
4
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.20
13.30
3
Mary Joe Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.30
13.40
2
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
13.10
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en