Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.94
12.03
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.35
12.59
-0.0
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
12.89
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.60
13.34
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.87
12.70
-0.0
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.28
12.91
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul - Mississauga
13.10
13.00
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
13.35
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
12.58
12.94
Janelle Forbes
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.90
13.00
-0.0
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.30
13.36
Whitney Opoku-Ware
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.75
13.59
Breanna Lee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.90
13.40
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.70
13.51
Rhoda West
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.20
13.56
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.70
13.80
Chelsea Grant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.75
13.81
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.01
13.87
-0.0
Cassidy Ruddock
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.70
13.89
-0.0
Andrea Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
13.30
14.00
Anissa Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.05
Justine Brown
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
14.07
Monique McFarlane
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.74
14.11
Ese Osagie
Erindale - Mississauga
13.75
14.25
-0.0
Melissa Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.20
14.25
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.63
14.54
Donique Richards-Grant
St. Martin - Mississauga
13.70
14.59
Kenne-Ler Francis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.65
Sinmisola Folarin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.72
14.90
Valerie Tsang
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.20
15.18
-0.0
Tanisha Richards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.54
SCR
-0.0
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
13.80
SCR
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.03
12.28
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.59
12.44
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.70
13.01
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.89
13.02
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.91
13.12
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
12.94
13.58
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
13.35
13.66
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul - Mississauga
13.00
13.71
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.36
13.90
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.34
13.92
Janelle Forbes
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.00
13.93
Breanna Lee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
13.40
13.94
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.51
14.01
Rhoda West
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.56
14.01
Whitney Opoku-Ware
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.59
14.02
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.80
14.13
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.28
12.38
10
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.44
12.55
8
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.01
13.07
6
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.02
13.19
5
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.12
13.24
4
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13.58
13.66
3
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
13.66
13.86
2
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul - Mississauga
13.71
13.94
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en