Meet Info
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Katrin Spassov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.25
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.68
Jesslyn Aradanov
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.11
Joy Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
14.30
14.57
Numa Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
14.72
Nikelle Marier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.97
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
NT
14.05
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
NT
14.34
Bonnie Chan
Victoria Park - North York
NT
14.96
Alice Chan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.18
Timika Lavia-Walters
Downsview - North York
NT
15.23
Nana Donkor
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.48
Helen Tam
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.55
Narmada Umatheva
Victoria Park - North York
NT
15.70
Dymika Harte
Downsview - North York
NT
15.99
Beste Cobanoglu
Don Mills - North York
NT
16.04
Bianca Alexander
Emery - North York
NT
16.22
Clarabelle Lee
Don Mills - North York
NT
16.30
Krisanya Blake
Downsview - North York
NT
16.38
Alice Sluchenkov
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.40
Rhea Lewis
Downsview - North York
NT
16.69
Ju Hyun Lee
Windfields Jr. - North York
19.00
16.75
Venesha Cardwell
Downsview - North York
NT
16.83
Jessica Kim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
16.87
Marina Romanova
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
16.94
Danesha Williams
Downsview - North York
NT
18.27
Ilana Lazar
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
18.41
Janie Hu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Damille Mariam
C. W. Jefferys - North York
13.50
DNS
Octavia Riley
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Nana Donkor
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Annie Chen
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Tammy Liu
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Tyesha Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
15.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Katrin Spassov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
13.25
12.93
10
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
13.68
13.39
8
Jesslyn Aradanov
Earl Haig - North York
14.11
13.66
6
Nikelle Marier
Earl Haig - North York
13.97
13.76
5
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
14.05
14.00
4
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
14.34
14.09
3
Joy Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
14.57
14.39
2
Numa Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
14.72
14.55
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:34:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en