Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rebecca Murray
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
13.06
Hanna Park
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.40
13.54
Stephanie McGregor
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.11
13.56
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.60
13.63
Alessia Salvaggio
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.40
13.80
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.56
14.01
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.03
14.04
Kasia Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.95
14.07
Melissa Hannah
Newmarket - Newmarket
14.00
14.18
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.19
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.34
Nicole Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
14.86
14.37
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.90
14.39
Moronke Harris
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.44
Tonia Johnson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.61
Cerena Fonseca
Markham - Markham
14.60
14.66
Amanda Wilson
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.70
Ashley Galloway
Markham - Markham
14.50
14.76
Doris Lam
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.06
Jaclyn Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.09
Daniella Leferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.10
Lindsay Elliot
King City - King City
NT
15.18
Kyanna Haughton
Markville - Markham
NT
15.23
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.26
Vicky Marcelino
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.37
Keren Daich
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.40
Peta-Ann Leon
Markham - Markham
15.35
15.45
Hetal Patel
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.48
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.49
Cindy Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.52
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
15.59
Ema Dako
Markville - Markham
NT
15.60
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.65
15.71
Rebecca Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
16.04
15.78
Danielle Simms
Markville - Markham
NT
15.78
Anupa Abraham
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
15.86
Cassie McCloy
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
15.86
Amanda Payette
Unionville - Markham
NT
16.09
Larissa Le
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
16.09
Yiting Sun
Bayview SS
NT
16.14
Abiramy Jeyagaran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.15
Sydney Jacobs-Pryce
Markham - Markham
14.40
16.20
Meghan Koo
Unionville - Markham
NT
16.26
Jessica Wiltshire
Markville - Markham
NT
16.29
Alyssa Manalo
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.30
Emily Wong
Markham - Markham
16.80
16.44
Megan Fung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
16.50
Clarrisa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.50
Lexine Webb
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
16.56
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
16.55
16.70
Hallie Wannop
Markham - Markham
NT
16.80
Tianna Hanson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
14.10
16.81
Samantha Iantorno
King City - King City
NT
16.88
Jessica Lam
Bayview SS
NT
16.89
Tanin Monzavi
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
16.93
Sydney Gould
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
16.99
Grace Young
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
17.00
Christine Fung
Markville - Markham
NT
17.02
Nghi Van
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.14
Tinna Yu
Unionville - Markham
NT
17.19
Hailey Schenker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
17.22
17.29
Jessica Boon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.87
17.50
Myriam Kazin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
20.75
17.77
Maia Lima-Thompson
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
17.81
Monica Shah
Bayview SS
NT
17.90
Haley Borenstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
18.27
Sandra Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
18.43
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
18.54
Alyana Ladha
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Nicolette Dewar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Shelly Korin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
14.79
DNS
Gillian Sanders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17.56
DNS
Jessica Brown
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Ilana Enoukov
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
15.65
DNS
Alyssa Mason
Stouffville - Stouffville
16.66
DNS
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
16.65
DNS
Shirin Rahnamoun
Bayview SS
NT
DNS
Gabby Leitao
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Tiffani Bateni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Natasha Ramessur
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Julia Arends
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Irene Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kat Veugelers
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
Nikky Manfredi
King City - King City
NT
DNS
Amanda Schaefer
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rebecca Murray
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
13.06
12.82
10
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.63
12.91
8
Hanna Park
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.54
13.37
6
Stephanie McGregor
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.56
13.48
5
Alessia Salvaggio
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.80
13.67
4
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14.01
13.84
3
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.04
14.04
2
Kasia Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14.07
14.20
1
c
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en