Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
LOSSA
12.28
May 22, 2008
Coneisha Waugh
Denis O'Conn
pre 2004
11.70
1997
Asha James
Trafalgar Castle
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Noelle Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.20
12.66
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.35
13.06
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
13.47
13.13
Styephanie M Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.00
13.22
Shemeka Steer
All Saints - Whitby
13.07
13.40
Erika Mitrevski
All Saints - Whitby
13.07
13.41
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S
13.65
13.45
Taylor Del Rosso
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
13.18
13.52
Cheyenne Catchpole
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.68
13.77
Simone Roberts
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.18
13.92
Rashumba Cente
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.00
14.01
Tashana McDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.90
14.30
Makasha Fortune
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.00
14.56
Brittney Alexander
Ajax - Ajax
14.75
14.82
Daniela Douglas
Courtice - Courtice
15.00
14.99
Kelsey N Leyte
Eastdale - Oshawa
14.74
15.00
Marissa Blagrove
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.03
Emma King
Clarington Central- Clarington
15.37
15.06
Rana Radwan
All Saints - Whitby
14.00
15.11
Vivian Ghazarian
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
15.00
15.13
Sarah Boyko
Uxbridge S S
14.50
15.15
Anastasia Troelmov
O'Neill - Oshawa
13:34.00
15.40
Carae Smith
Ajax - Ajax
15.52
15.74
Aleisha K McQuoid
Eastdale - Oshawa
16.01
16.12
Vani Daggupati
O'Neill - Oshawa
13:07.00
16.29
Shelby Brathwaite
O'Neill - Oshawa
12:04.00
DNS
Tamera Hudson
All Saints - Whitby
14.00
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Noelle Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.66
12.76
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.06
13.62
Shemeka Steer
All Saints - Whitby
13.40
13.72
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
13.13
13.80
Styephanie M Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.22
13.83
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S
13.45
13.84
Erika Mitrevski
All Saints - Whitby
13.41
13.87
Taylor Del Rosso
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
13.52
14.05
Simone Roberts
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.92
14.42
Rashumba Cente
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.01
14.94
Makasha Fortune
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.56
15.14
Daniela Douglas
Courtice - Courtice
14.99
15.33
Brittney Alexander
Ajax - Ajax
14.82
15.58
Kelsey N Leyte
Eastdale - Oshawa
15.00
15.69
Tashana McDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.30
SCR
Cheyenne Catchpole
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.77
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Noelle Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.76
12.83
10
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.62
13.48
8
Shemeka Steer
All Saints - Whitby
13.72
13.80
6
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S
13.84
13.82
5
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
13.80
13.87
4
Styephanie M Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.83
13.92
3
Erika Mitrevski
All Saints - Whitby
13.87
14.02
2
Taylor Del Rosso
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
14.05
14.10
1
c
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en