Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2022
May 18, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aimie Remillard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
13.24
13.19
Claire Schmidt
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
13.68
Brooke Dugas
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
13.90
Maeva Sullivan
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
14.09
Addison Johnstone
Confederation - Val Caron
00.15
14.63
Emma Chateauvert
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
14.10
Maija Potvin
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
14.23
Grace Hallett
Lively District Secondary Scho
NT
14.57
Elizabeth Uguccioni
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
14.79
Victory Ogunleye
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
15.03
Mia Lemay-Evans
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
15.23
Samantha Digiglio
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.00
15.29
Olivya Brideau
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.00
15.39
Isabelle Leclair
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.21
15.51
Roxanne Kamagate
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
15.60
Ashley Boulard
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
15.66
Ella Caissie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
15.75
Leila Kablan
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
15.79
Ella Serre
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
15.83
Jessica (Sophie) Tchuente
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
15.85
Caressa Lamoureux
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
15.85
Katia St-Jean
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
16.06
Cassandra Nono Ganyo
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
NT
16.17
Avani Innis
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
16.34
Martina Moore
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
16.40
Sophia Lees
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
16.43
Haven Johnston
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
16.45
Tcheli Yao
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
16.48
Abigail Kissner
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
17.03
Kalle Gainer
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
17.34
Habsita Mahamat Tidjani
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
17.60
Sophie Dubois
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
18.37
Alexis Savard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
20.41
Izabelle Demontigny
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.00
SCR
Alexa Kneblewski
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
SCR
Raynah McCann
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Preslee Cress
Confederation - Val Caron
00.19
SCR
Elizabeth Derkson
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aimie Remillard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
13.19
13.56
10
Brooke Dugas
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
13.90
13.84
8
Claire Schmidt
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
13.68
13.87
6
Maija Potvin
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
14.23
13.92
5
Maeva Sullivan
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
14.09
14.05
4
Emma Chateauvert
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
14.10
14.08
3
Grace Hallett
Lively District Secondary Scho
14.57
14.41
2
Addison Johnstone
Confederation - Val Caron
14.63
14.73
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2022 10:01:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en