Meet Info
St. Theresa's Investors Group Meet
Apr 29, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (241.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
12.20
2002
Christie Archer
Elmvale DHS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Brianna Pileggi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.78
10
13.7710(13.7710)
Kaitlin MacMaster
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.36
8
14.3568(14.3568)
Aisley Sammons
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.77
6
14.7676(14.7676)
Hysie Dioh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.80
4
14.8003(14.8003)
Ava Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.83
2
14.8273(14.8273)
Ayo Idowu
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.86
1
14.8550(14.8550)
Gracie Alderson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
14.95
14.9465(14.9465)
Ashley Small
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.05
15.0449(15.0449)
Bridget Matts
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.24
15.2400(15.2400)
Alyssa Ross
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.25
15.2448(15.2448)
Julia deVries
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.40
15.3990(15.3990)
Jalyssa Beckles
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.42
15.4200(15.4200)
Vanessa Leach
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.48
15.4787(15.4787)
Kai Archambault
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
15.55
15.5502(15.5502)
Mikayla Silk
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.63
15.6248(15.6248)
Abbey Gooding
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.71
15.7022(15.7022)
Hannah Pipe
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.77
15.7650(15.7650)
Dakota Marchildon
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.80
15.7959(15.7959)
Brenna Stevenson
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.82
15.8126(15.8126)
Kate Aubin
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.91
15.9012(15.9012)
Cornelia Tandlinger
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.92
15.9170(15.9170)
Jazmine Lujan
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
16.21
16.2034(16.2034)
Madison Kelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
16.31
16.3060(16.3060)
Cassandra Harvalik
Eastview - Barrie
NT
16.37
16.3655(16.3655)
Harleen Sidhu
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
16.51
16.5068(16.5068)
Elle Arnold
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.53
16.5287(16.5287)
Morgan MacLean
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.56
16.5577(16.5577)
Chloe Cameron
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
16.62
16.6192(16.6192)
Tori Adams
Eastview - Barrie
NT
16.72
16.7187(16.7187)
Aurora Sorensen
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.90
16.9006(16.9006)
Lexi Laramey
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
17.04
17.0339(17.0339)
Annabel Igunmwonyi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
17.26
17.2516(17.2516)
Isabel Grasman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
17.52
17.5182(17.5182)
Emma Mooney
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
17.54
17.5329(17.5329)
Ava Martin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
18.59
18.5830(18.5830)
Ally Gunn
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Polina Sergeewa
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
DNS
Jessica Avanyo
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Layla Sherman
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Justyna Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2022 8:31:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en