Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
Durham
12.73
Apr 24, 2019
Trinity Miller
RSMCVI - Oshawa
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.09
10
Mariah Terrelonge
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.04
8
Nyah Creary
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.10
6
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.88
5
Emma Badibengi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.12
4
Akeelah Isaacs
Ajax High School
NT
15.16
3
Stefanie Perkins
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.18
2
Kaliyah Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.25
1
Yenuli Thiagarajah
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
15.33
Teti Oluwatuyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
15.35
Anjola Asubiojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
15.49
Olivia Omoregie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.50
Brianna Aguanno
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.59
Adama Diallo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.61
Amelia Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.63
Chennel Lofters
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.65
Krista Joseph
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
15.77
Chelsea Santillan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.82
Princess Ikeson
Ajax High School
NT
15.90
Asia Campbell
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.93
Ava Sam
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
16.06
Sienna Aguiton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.10
Emma Balabik
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.15
Madelin Kristmann
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
16.17
Abilashini A Mahinthan
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
16.18
Ava VanDusen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
16.25
Maya Abrokwah
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
16.31
Jamie Perry-Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
NT
16.32
Soromtochi Ezuma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.37
Samara Hirji
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
16.39
Makenna Lopes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
16.41
Omotola Olukoya
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
16.62
Zaida Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.83
Donabelle Ndualu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.83
Trinity Santos
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.92
Jayda Clarke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.14
Chrisa C Mavraidis
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
17.20
Jadianna J Dunn
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
17.38
Tashe-Ann Crooks-Jama
All Saints - Whitby
NT
17.52
Samantha Eaton
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
17.52
Ashlean Dallas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
17.55
Adenike Adekoya
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
17.64
Dora Onuorah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.73
Karina Wickham-Warner
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
17.79
Ashley Ono
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
17.80
Katherine Mora Montalvo
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
18.35
Hind H Monsif
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
18.83
Hope Bradley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
19.34
Malak Elgendy
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
23.79
Sofia Zuzarte
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNF
Rionna Abiera
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Dajea Colley
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Kennedy Bergeron
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
Maguette Mane
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Meta Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Emma Cerjanec
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Christine Obodoechina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Zevida Pilgrim-Maharaj
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Aliyah Madramootoo
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2022 22:13:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en