Meet Info
2007 LOSSA
May 22, 2007 to May 23, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (273.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
12.05
1989
Dionne Wright - C.W.Jefferys SS
LOSSA
12.90
2005
Shantel Llewellyn
Pine Ridge
pre 2004
11.70
1997
Asha James
Trafalgar Castle
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S
12.00
12.56
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S
13.10
12.68
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S
13.00
12.90
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
13.30
13.06
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I
NT
13.15
Devon Skeats
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
13.26
Michelle Theophille
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
13.26
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts CVI
13.00
13.27
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S
13.40
13.34
Melody Lee
Pickering H S
13.60
13.43
Amarah Jones
Ajax H S
13.74
13.43
Jessica Vella
St. Mary CSS
NT
13.43
Celeste Chandler
Pickering H S
13.50
13.45
Siobhan Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.61
Kayleen Peters
St. Stephen's S S
13.60
13.79
Allison Doris
Ajax H S
13.90
13.87
Paige Winkle
Bowmanville H S
NT
14.08
Alexa Swaby
Sinclair S S
NT
14.12
Emmie Nicholson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
14.14
Chante Forde
O'Neill C & V I
NT
14.16
Stephanie Pothemont
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
14.24
Alessia Cavallo
St. Mary CSS
NT
14.46
Sarah Malloo
Sinclair S S
NT
14.61
Brenna Gillis
St. Stephen's S S
14.48
14.71
Rachel Oliveros
All Saints CSS
NT
14.88
Rene Benjamin
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.90
Lindsay Harrison
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.90
Shannon Jegg
St. Mary CSS
NT
14.91
Christel Ilunga
Sinclair S S
NT
14.95
Hope Elder
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
15.01
Brittany Wyant
Eastdale C & V I
00.16
15.06
Samantha Soubasis
Eastdale C & V I
00.15
15.24
Alexzandra Parvianien
Uxbridge S S
15.90
15.45
Denise Donnelly
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
15.52
Rachel Parvianien
Uxbridge S S
15.70
15.56
Lizeth Trujillo
Sinclair S S
NT
15.60
Latoya Ross
Ajax H S
14.64
15.73
Natalie Watson
St. Mary CSS
NT
15.87
Brittany Sinclair
Eastdale C & V I
00.15
15.98
Christy Herdman
Eastdale C & V I
00.14
16.07
Ashleigh Prithipaul
Sinclair S S
NT
16.16
Kenisha Young
Sinclair S S
NT
16.18
Jenna Scott
Clarington Central SS
NT
16.43
Mehek Arif
O'Neill C & V I
NT
17.26
Shanikhoa Burke
Sinclair S S
NT
12.77
Chantel Phillips-Robinson
Pine Ridge S S
13.80
13.56
Keri Harris
All Saints CSS
13.80
13.78
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S
12.68
13.12
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S
12.56
13.18
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S
12.90
13.32
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
13.06
13.48
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I
13.15
13.70
Michelle Theophille
Fr. Leo J. Austin
13.26
13.73
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts CVI
13.27
13.74
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S
13.34
13.76
Jessica Vella
St. Mary CSS
13.43
13.87
Siobhan Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
13.61
13.91
Devon Skeats
Fr. Leo J. Austin
13.26
13.91
Amarah Jones
Ajax H S
13.43
13.91
Melody Lee
Pickering H S
13.43
14.00
Celeste Chandler
Pickering H S
13.45
14.16
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S
13.18
12.71
10
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S
13.12
13.02
8
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S
13.32
13.11
6
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
13.48
13.12
5
Michelle Theophille
Fr. Leo J. Austin
13.73
13.32
4
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I
13.70
13.51
3
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts CVI
13.74
13.62
2
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S
13.76
13.65
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en