Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Ryan Dennis
2.
Luc Lacroix
3.
Austin West
4.
Aiden Wildfong
5.
Kedrich Vasquez
46.64
46.29
2
Holy Names - Windsor
1.
Rodi Mazloum
2.
Cyrus McGarrell
3.
Michael Pizzuti
4.
Ryan Gilham
5.
Seth Kwasnicki
6.
Galdo Tutu
46.85
46.34
3
Catholic Central - London
1.
Jackson Lippert
2.
Marco Morales
3.
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
4.
Osei Antwi
5.
Liam Hoskins
46.47
46.72
4
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Blake Freer
2.
Carter Barron
3.
Avery Smiley
4.
Adam Ikert
5.
Liam Cullinan
6.
Cole Houghton
47.64
47.31
5
Centre Wellington - Fergus
1.
Zach Schmidt
2.
Curtis Dawes
3.
Mike Bradley
4.
Max Katerberg
5.
Jack McDonald
49.60
47.68
6
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1.
Tony Richardson
2.
Benjamin Bishop
3.
Henry Hu
4.
Srihari Vishnu
48.44
47.74
7
Grand River - Kitchener
1.
Sami Ross
2.
Justin Moua
3.
Sam Barrick
4.
Griffin McPhee
5.
Evan Dodd
6.
Theo Fotiadis
48.52
47.94
8
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Gamaliel Kazadi
2.
Gaddiel Kazadi
3.
Kevin Timmerman
4.
Terrance Wright
5.
Alexander Arellano
6.
Eric Chevarie
46.38
48.15
9
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1.
Gage Marshall
2.
Josh Puskaric
3.
Paul Popescu
4.
Alec Webb
48.87
48.37
10
Oakridge - London
1.
Elijah Thomson
2.
Brett Timbeck
3.
Mony Madlol
4.
Ben Sparks
5.
Tisal Dayaratna
6.
Tim Kerkhoff
47.90
49.04
11
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Malcolm Wallace
2.
Chris Ruta
3.
Aiden Bryson
4.
John Mansour
5.
Santiago Gemade
48.90
49.07
12
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Connor Wideman
2.
AJ Nishaanthan
3.
Vaughan Quintal
4.
Benjamin Smith
48.92
49.83
13
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Riley Boug
2.
Austin Kaus
3.
Kaden Kliewer
4.
Ethan Luelo
5.
Saab Kohar
48.78
50.56
0
Central Huron - Clinton
1.
Austin Passmore
2.
Nolan Gagnier
3.
Cordell Kennedy
4.
McKenzie Stevens
5.
James Reihl
6.
Kyle Dunn
48.18
DQ
0
London Central - London
1.
Abhishek Parapuram
2.
Justin Tham
3.
George Perez
4.
Harmen Gill
49.15
DQ
0
Medway - Arva
1.
Luke Parry
2.
Thomas Steenholdt
3.
Ryan Fieldhouse
4.
Judson Moorhouse
5.
Ethan Hunt
49.35
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en