Meet Info
2013 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2013 to May 30, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Centrals
49.34
May 29, 2012
Bill Crothers SS
J Gordon, S Wark, A Abbaglivo, O Ehirim
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Ebhani Blackwood
2.
Brianna Bulgin
3.
Quinn Matheson
4.
Dallyssa Huggins
5.
Emma McMannus
51.90
51.33
10
2
Sinclair SS - Whitby
1.
Aliyah Lawson
2.
Sanja Delay
3.
Tiandra Draggon
4.
Kassandra James
5.
Shannon Lake
53.53
51.43
8
3
Pickering HS - Ajax
1.
Jayd Davis
2.
Nicole Harriott
3.
Heniesha Christie
4.
Mohogany Brown
5.
Shanelle Wallace
6.
Bria Dowson-Chance
51.52
51.58
6
4
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Allison Strath
2.
Mikaela Brewer
3.
Rebecca Fulop
4.
Madeline Rampton
5.
Leonne Solomon
6.
Salessa King
53.72
51.80
5
5
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
1.
Julia Fantin
2.
Ainsley Morrish
3.
Marissa Merton
4.
Maya Reynolds
5.
Sue Anstey
55.14
52.68
4
6
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
1.
Ashley Chin
2.
Sierra Grant
3.
Okege Omale
4.
Alexandra Matic
53.18
53.26
3
7
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
1.
Victoria Romero-Gomez
2.
Toni-Ann Stewart
3.
Maleka Dalzell
4.
Abigail Campbell
5.
Tessa Francis
6.
Allison Gill
54.42
53.54
2
8
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
1.
Nikki Brethet
2.
Samantha Sinclair
3.
Morgan Byng
4.
Hannah Coons
5.
Hayden Brennan
6.
Arianna Hollema
55.14
53.66
1
9
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1.
Leah Dubeau
2.
Zaijah Thomas
3.
Elicia Colin
4.
Brianna Gibbons
5.
Logan-Beth Finlay
55.40
54.34
10
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1.
Melissa Anastasaki
2.
Megan Gieseler
3.
Julie Dunn
4.
Simone Smith
5.
Sarah Douglas
55.52
55.73
11
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
1.
Breana Murdock
2.
Rachel Bingham
3.
Chantelle Leacock
4.
Shanice Williams-Skeen
56.11
55.77
12
Brother Andre CHS - Markham
1.
Jesstina Best
2.
Braeden Sanuel
3.
Amanda Spence
4.
Rachel Morra
5.
Chanel Lewis
6.
Katey Merksamer
57.30
55.78
13
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
57.40
56.20
14
Courtice SS - Courtice
1.
Megan Evelyn
2.
Camryn Travao
3.
Lauren Jackson
4.
Michelle Willis
5.
Rebecca Pigden
56.84
57.79
0
Langstaff SS - Richmond Hill
1.
Maja Messam
2.
Lauren Russell
3.
Jasmine Fairbairn
4.
Chelsea Ramsay
5.
Sarah Israel
6.
Michelle Chin
55.60
DQ
0
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1.
Julia Diemert
2.
Maddie Honey
3.
Caitlyn Woolley
4.
Honor Esquimaux
5.
Bailey Wilson
6.
Sam Henry
54.75
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en