Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1.
Ebhani Blackwood
2.
Brianna Bulgin
3.
Quinn Matheson
4.
Dallyssa Huggins
5.
Emma McMannus
6.
50.40
51.90
10
2
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Leah Dubeau
2.
Zaijah Thomas
3.
Elicia Colin
4.
Brianna Gibbons
5.
Logan-Beth Finlay
6.
55.52
55.40
8
3
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1.
Maja Messam
2.
Lauren Russell
3.
Jasmine Fairbairn
4.
Chelsea Ramsay
5.
Sarah Israel
6.
Michelle Chin
NT
55.60
6
4
Brother Andre - Markham
1.
Jesstina Best
2.
Braeden Sanuel
3.
Amanda Spence
4.
Rachel Morra
5.
Chanel Lewis
6.
Katey Merksamer
NT
57.30
5
5
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
57.40
4
6
Aurora High School
1.
Natasha Pleadwell
2.
Maria Trankovskaya
3.
Dannica Matta
4.
Fiona Stewart
5.
Skye Nip
6.
NT
57.70
2.50
6
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Kadi Lake
2.
Danielle Martin
3.
Ashley Simpson
4.
Eryn Roberts
5.
6.
59.00
57.70
2.50
8
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1.
Ireland Graham
2.
Andrea Mayer
3.
Katherine Lytle
4.
Maryam Rahal
5.
Kylie Kostecki
6.
58.60
59.10
1
9
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
55.76
59.20
10
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
59.30
11
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
59.70
12
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
60.70
13
Newmarket - Newmarket
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
60.80
14
Middlefield - Markham
1.
Michelle Fong
2.
Rebecca Chen
3.
Terry Pang
4.
Ariele Co
5.
6.
NT
1:01.30
15
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Sarah Laferriere
2.
Mykala Levac
3.
Katherine Triantafillakis
4.
Kathryn Marcelino
5.
Alexandra Manolakos
6.
NT
1:01.40
16
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1.
Tanya Hubi
2.
Mary Joy Quilao
3.
Jamie Wu
4.
Dana Fiorino
5.
6.
NT
1:02.40
16
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Brittania Fusca
2.
Anissa Chang
3.
Taylor De Souza
4.
Taylor Chan
5.
6.
NT
1:02.40
18
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
1:13.80
0
Aurora High School
1.
Rebecca Tutolo
2.
Grace Joseph
3.
Megan Howe
4.
Landon Chapley
5.
6.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en