Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Alexis de la Torre
2.
Christine Gaitan
3.
Meredith Lazowski
4.
Courtney Fantin
5.
Amanda Cicchino
6.
Justine Sparkes
55.00
53.74
10
Photo
2
Unionville H S
1.
Brittney Tammisto
2.
Gillian Dominico
3.
Chantel Cole
4.
Amanda Ifejika
5.
Vanessa Lam
54.00
55.33
8
Photo
3
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Dana Cantarutti
2.
Leah Crowley
3.
Courtney Fantin
4.
Meredith Lazowski
5.
Amanda Cicchino
57.00
55.47
6
Photo
4
Stouffville D S S
57.45
56.48
5
Photo
5
Emily Carr Secondary School
1.
Ariana Jorgensen
2.
Kimberly Fraser
3.
Ashika Theyyil
4.
Shantana Thompson
5.
Hina Mistry
58.01
57.31
4
Photo
6
Thornlea S S
1.
Abby Andrew
2.
Shanelle Dudart
3.
Francine Marovitz
57.00
57.51
3
Photo
7
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1.
Jessica Maltese
2.
Alisha Adams
3.
Jasmine Daudu
4.
Precilla DeMaria
60.00
57.76
2
Photo
8
Unionville H S
1.
Melissa Yeung
2.
Lavinia Hui
3.
Zoe Poucher
4.
Vanessa Lam
5.
Fiona Yueng
6.
Sharon Yau
60.00
58.34
1
Photo
9
Bur Oak S.S.
60.00
58.56
Photo
10
Westmount C I
1.
Rachel Imai
2.
Lindsey Banks
3.
Erica Caron
4.
Lauren Ng
5.
Michelle Ferreira
6.
Angela Koutros
60.00
58.68
Photo
11
St. Robert's H S
1.
Priscilla Chow
2.
Bianca Fung
3.
Juliana Kwong
4.
Janice Wong
1:04.00
59.29
Photo
12
Langstaff S S
1.
Monica Gaillour
2.
Sarah Mowder
3.
Hayatt Ahmed
4.
Michelle Bahadoor
5.
Heather Noble
6.
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
1:02.00
59.43
Photo
13
Brother Andre C H S
1.
Juliana DeStefano
2.
Alyssa Karpouzis
3.
Kassandra Soda
4.
Carlie Fairty
5.
Shagana Balasubramian
6.
Orianna Paoletti
1:40.00
59.73
Photo
14
St. Elizabeth C H S
1.
Crista Bortolin
2.
Liana Patriarca
3.
Alexandra Adamo
4.
Vanessa Toni
5.
Aimee Vizcayno
6.
Julia Valent
1:08.00
1:01.98
Photo
15
St. Theresa Lisieux
1.
Esther Cyrus
2.
Emily Pringle
3.
Stefanie Chesser
4.
Andria Nguyen
60.00
1:03.57
Photo
16
Bayview S S
1.
Nicole Waskul
2.
Amanda Van
3.
Katrina Ramlocham
4.
Mareah Madigan
56.00
1:06.46
Photo
0
Bayview S S
1.
Bonnie Huang
2.
Nadine Hamdy
3.
Sara Shams
4.
Gabriela Buzoiany
56.00
DQ
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en