Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Kereece Allen
2.
Francess Ugbogbo
3.
Evidence Aghedo
4.
Kristie Anyaogu
49.76
49.54
10
2
St. Basil The Great College
1.
Keziah Asante
2.
Destiny Otasowie
3.
Emily Nyarko
4.
Precious Drub
5.
Brianna Williams
53.01
51.58
8
3
Madonna - Downsview
54.73
52.44
6
4
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1.
Veronica Ruta
2.
Serena Trentin
3.
Anais Marini
4.
Madeline Colenbrander
5.
Alessia Morsillo
55.92
53.70
5
5
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
55.00
55.39
4
6
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Alison Grouix
2.
Jayda Bowen
3.
Gabriele Navickas
4.
Janealle Dela Cuesta
5.
Angelique Lewis-Robinson
6.
Sophia Perzia
58.89
55.57
3
7
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Mikaela Diaz
2.
Mariam Ghaly
3.
Celina Katsiroubas
4.
Morgan Molinski
57.10
55.83
2
8
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Lucie Roman-Kiss
2.
Alana Tymochko
3.
Julia Typa
4.
Inessa Snihura
1:04.82
55.92
1
9
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Sophia Barbosa
2.
Faithy Hussain
3.
Esosa Igbinenikaro
4.
Kayla Hall
5.
Kennya Psiharis
6.
Chelsea Muhwati
59.00
56.52
10
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Candy Smith
2.
Lourdeka Robert
3.
Eiryne Ballesteros
4.
Jasenya Chase
60.49
57.46
11
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1.
Angel Tofalusi
2.
Sofia Tsolakidis
3.
Lauren Rosario
4.
Leilani Sabatin
54.75
57.90
12
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1.
Isabelle Diasi
2.
Ella Theriault
3.
Jada Fisher
4.
Siryeya Bascombe
5.
Christa Kifumbi
6.
Aenea Briggs
NT
58.02
13
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1.
Josfey Adolfo
2.
Rachel Barker
3.
Dana Lin
4.
Alessia Morsillo
5.
Madeline Colenbrander
NT
58.20
14
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1.
Shuyu Vankerkwijk
2.
Emily Liu
3.
Annique Bertrand
4.
Annaliese Bissell
5.
Wila Mannella
NT
58.55
15
Madonna - Downsview
58.76
58.57
16
Notre Dame - Toronto
58.56
58.89
17
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Angelique Lewis-Robinson
2.
Sophia Perzia
3.
Izabela Velkovic
4.
Rowan Klin
NT
59.84
18
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Moesha Beckles
2.
Chelsea Muhwati
3.
Kennya Psiharis
4.
Sharon De chi Guerra
5.
Nicolette Lewis
1:01.00
1:02.26
0
Cardinal Carter
NT
DNS
0
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1.
Jamie-Lee Chatelain
2.
Hayley D'Souza
3.
Ava Joseph
4.
Abigail Morgan
NT
DNS
0
St. Patrick - Toronto
1.
Sara Abdulla
2.
Maeve Pestonji
3.
Meriah Neil
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 24 May 2019 20:55:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en