Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.10
08.06
-0.0
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.43
08.35
-0.0
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.52
-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.30
08.54
-0.0
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.48
08.61
-0.0
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.71
-0.0
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.73
-0.0
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
08.80
08.76
-0.0
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.50
08.76
-0.0
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.95
-0.0
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.98
-0.0
Kate Wolanski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.98
-0.0
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
09.10
-0.0
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
09.54
09.18
-0.0
Melina Felix-Berekely
St. Roch - Brampton
09.00
09.23
-0.0
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.50
09.26
-0.0
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
09.31
-0.0
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
09.38
-0.0
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.61
09.45
-0.0
Rachel Clark
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.47
-0.0
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.58
-0.0
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
10.10
09.89
-0.0
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
10.31
-0.0
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.42
-0.0
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.00
-0.0
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
09.05
DNS
-0.0
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.52
DNS
-0.0
Aeleni-Maria Reid
East York CI
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
09.64
DNS
-0.0
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Liliya Symoni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.06
08.01
-0.0
10
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.35
08.43
-0.0
8
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.54
08.47
-0.0
6
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
08.52
08.52
-0.0
5
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.61
08.59
-0.0
4
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
08.73
08.70
-0.0
3
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.76
08.77
-0.0
2
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.71
08.79
-0.0
1
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
08.98
08.86
-0.0
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
08.76
08.91
-0.0
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.95
08.91
-0.0
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
09.10
08.93
-0.0
Melina Felix-Berekely
St. Roch - Brampton
09.23
09.02
-0.0
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.26
09.28
-0.0
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
09.18
09.32
-0.0
Kate Wolanski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
08.98
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en