Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.31
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.20
13.57
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.93
Melody Esokpunwu
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.10
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
14.21
Elise Rougier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
14.22
Tawnie Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
14.26
Massoma Kisob
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.70
14.32
Tionna Blake
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.36
Jade Spencer
Bramalea Secondary School
13.20
14.41
Abigail Tutu
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.43
Dhalia Bridge
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
14.46
Kaliya De Sousa Perry
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.70
14.48
Alex Devogel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.50
Emma Chau
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
14.66
Natalia Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.75
Xinyi Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.79
Naomi Butcher
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.84
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
00.50
15.05
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.05
Devonny Fearon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.07
Shayonce Davidson
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
15.08
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.13
Yahsairan Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.24
15.14
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.23
15.17
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.20
Olivia Grannum
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.23
Lauren Jirik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.31
Christina Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.37
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
15.37
Stefani Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.42
Jessica Vincent
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.30
15.44
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.46
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.50
Latoshae Ricketts
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.40
15.51
Dechante Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.40
15.58
Isaurah Joson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.59
Ali Karatu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.60
Franchesca Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.62
Alesha Hamilton
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.80
15.63
Abby Powal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.63
Shela Went-Heath
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.65
15.65
Debbie Miller
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.01
15.69
Julia Malizia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.72
Kimberly Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.75
Andriene Murphy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.78
Victoria Macerola
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
15.78
Stephanie Zarb
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.70
15.85
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.86
Heather Khalil
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.87
Crystal Ramsey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
15.88
Tanhuva Farukee
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
15.91
Sheridan Kruse
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
15.99
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.05
Delveeniya Anton
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
16.07
Nicole Staz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.08
Kendra Carson-Smith
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
16.10
Jazz Sidhu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.20
Nina Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.28
Jessica Vistica
St. Michael C.S.S
00.60
16.39
Aavika Sarathchandran
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.70
16.42
Samantha Arruda
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
16.49
Adele Clarence
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.54
Maabena Agyekum
Bramalea Secondary School
14.10
16.58
Alicia Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
16.67
Tiffany Phillips
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
16.72
Sohaila Ghoneim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
16.73
Ritchell Ermita
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
16.79
Jocelyn Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.81
Sabrina Champsi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.85
Kayla Carson-Smith
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
17.06
Ghazaleh Darini
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.09
Lauren Virey
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
17.11
Inara Naskidaeva
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.36
Jacqueline Wasserman
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.46
Grace Lim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.47
Suman Birdee
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
17.49
Arianna Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.51
Phillicia Myrie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
17.86
Melissa Pham
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
18.12
Shanice Jackson
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
20.06
Olivia Zoratti
St. Michael C.S.S
00.20
DNS
Sarah Downie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Marianne Kanaan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Allissa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.55
DNS
Julia Kay
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Amanda Faroni
St. Michael C.S.S
00.60
DNS
Brayanna Barham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.31
13.33
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.57
13.73
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
14.21
14.17
Tawnie Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.26
14.20
Melody Esokpunwu
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.37
Massoma Kisob
Meadowvale - Mississauga
14.32
14.39
Elise Rougier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.22
14.62
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.93
14.89
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en