trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3900 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bishop Strachan School

Total Time:1:00:58.07
Average:15:14.68

1-2-4-41
48
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:55.71
Average:15:58.93

3-6-18-24-32-60-120-121
51
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:06:16.39
Average:16:34.10

8-14-20-33-66-69-70
75
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:07:45.42
Average:16:56.36

7-22-34-35-102-104-114-115-141-150
98
5Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:08:36.01
Average:17:09.01

11-15-39-44-64-97-98-113
109
6St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:10:23.07
Average:17:35.93

5-45-47-54-81-89
151
7Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:11:33.15
Average:17:53.29

19-29-53-57-142-155
158
8Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:13:22.09
Average:18:20.73

23-36-55-80-131-145-147-148
194
9Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:14:02.98
Average:18:30.75

26-49-65-74-75-77-95-110-129-130
214
10Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:15:25.97
Average:18:51.50

13-42-86-103-124
244
11Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:16:05.32
Average:19:01.33

12-21-93-127
253
12Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:16:56.53
Average:19:14.14

10-76-88-111
285
13Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:18:42.38
Average:19:40.60

27-43-96-126-128
292
14Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:19:05.49
Average:19:46.38

31-79-99-108-136-144-169
317
15Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:19:33.68
Average:19:53.42

52-73-94-107-137-139-140-152-156-158
326
16Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:20:11.04
Average:20:02.85

58-71-82-118-154
329
17Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:25:17.95
Average:21:19.49

62-63-119-159
403
18Tommy Douglas Secondary School

Total Time:1:25:52.06
Average:21:28.15

28-105-117-162-167
412
19Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:17.44
Average:21:19.36

90-106-112-123-125-132-133-134-135-168
431
20Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:35:51.84
Average:23:57.96

116-149-153-160
578
21Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:39:41.59
Average:24:55.40

146-157-165-166
634


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan School13:53.921
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan School13:59.752
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket14:54.873
Julianna MansarraBishop Strachan School15:03.094
Nicole SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:06.565
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket15:19.026
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:24.077
Gwyn FosterUxbridge S S15:34.408
Angela TobiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15:34.869
Nithusha SrivamadevaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt15:40.3610
Fiona AmosLeaside - Toronto15:55.0011
Emma TworzyanskiBill Crothers - Unionville16:05.9612
Nicole WongAgincourt - Agincourt16:11.0113
Carolyn ValleauUxbridge S S16:21.9914
Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside - Toronto16:27.0915
Jamie BarnesNewmarket - Newmarket16:30.3616
Leah JonesWest Hill - West Hill16:33.0917
MacKenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket16:35.6118
Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - ODSS16:39.7619
Laura IrelandUxbridge S S16:48.3520
Megan LimBill Crothers - Unionville16:51.7221
Natalia SajeuyczMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:03.3322
Claire KilburnSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:05.7123
Emily KocjancicSacred Heart - Newmarket17:06.2124
Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto17:08.0425
Tal ShorrEarl Haig - North York17:08.9626
Marwa SadatMarkham - Markham17:21.0927
Emma KimTommy Douglas Secondary School17:23.5228
Franziska KaepplerOrangeville - ODSS17:25.9329
Zeniah PinnockStephen Leacock - Agincourt17:27.6430
Emily DarlingNewtonbrook - North York17:28.3431
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket17:28.9732
Jenna ClayworthUxbridge S S17:31.6533
Stephanie OlahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:36.2534
Samantha OrdonezMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:41.7735
Lauren KensitSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:46.0536
Jacqueline LeFeuvreGreenwood College - Toronto17:52.6737
Catherine ChiaoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill17:54.4238
Erin SmithLeaside - Toronto17:57.4939
Julia AshtonNewmarket - Newmarket18:00.3540
Katrina Whittaker-LeeBishop Strachan School18:01.9441
Joey KuangAgincourt - Agincourt18:13.4142
Sarah SadatMarkham - Markham18:14.3843
Cindy ChenLeaside - Toronto18:16.4344
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:19.2045
Julienne CandelariaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:20.5846
Brooklyn BarberioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:21.6547
Jeannie KhengMaple - Maple18:25.5048
Keira GowanEarl Haig - North York18:29.4749
Ellen Van WijngaardenSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will18:30.9050
Alex Philp ReevesBranksome Hall - Toronto18:31.2751
Mackenzie Harvey-McKeanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:32.5952
Victoria SimmsOrangeville - ODSS18:34.7153
Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:36.2954
Maria-laura LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:39.8055
Jessica McbrideWestview Centennial-North York18:48.2256
Emma HooperOrangeville - ODSS18:52.7557
Umaiyahl NageswaranDon Mills - North York18:53.5058
Pooja NataliWoburn - Scarborough18:54.3659
Hailey RomaninSacred Heart - Newmarket18:55.3260
Madison SantosSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:55.9361
Mikayla FordBrother Andre - Markham18:56.6162
Abby ClappertonBrother Andre - Markham18:57.3063
Nicole SherwinLeaside - Toronto18:57.6064
Toko NakamuraEarl Haig - North York18:57.9965
Kristen KearleyUxbridge S S18:58.3066
Nicolle JescottUnionville - Markham18:58.9467
Alyssa KlyushinLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:00.9968
Lindsay WinderUxbridge S S19:03.0069
Shanelle NeprilyUxbridge S S19:06.7070
Jasmine AliDon Mills - North York19:16.2171
Ella WickhamCardinal Carter - Aurora19:24.5472
Yazmin GovaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:25.9273
Iori WantanbeEarl Haig - North York19:26.5674
Melika khajeh-HosseinyEarl Haig - North York19:29.7875
Sophia ChoiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:34.3276
Jordon GowanEarl Haig - North York19:39.7077
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:47.1978
Kien NaglesNewtonbrook - North York19:49.4379
Taylore MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:51.3480
Elise PoppaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:57.3581
Jessica BabeDon Mills - North York19:59.6482
Maddy HayesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:00.4083
Katya PollockBranksome Hall - Toronto20:02.0284
Natalie WonRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill20:07.2385
Joanne TanAgincourt - Agincourt20:08.3086
Olivia OrsiniCardinal Carter - Aurora20:10.6687
Vivian YangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:11.0588
Leah CapodagliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:23.5389
Elyssa PlazaMary Ward - Scarborough20:24.8990
Mahala TorresMaple - Maple20:30.6791
Shamara NadarajahBayview Glen - Don Mills20:32.7792
Anna NeuchterleinBill Crothers - Unionville20:33.2693
Mikayla HutzolSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:34.8394
Lisa FernandesEarl Haig - North York20:36.2895
Emily Hu-A-KamMarkham - Markham20:37.9796
Katerina BekasLeaside - Toronto20:40.0097
Jazmyne McConnellLeaside - Toronto20:40.8598
Keiara CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York20:42.6199
Sarah MittonWoburn - Scarborough20:43.40100
Natasha GlorMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:50.35101
Michelle CallegariMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:51.15102
Kellvea YangAgincourt - Agincourt20:53.25103
Alexandra SzczurowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:55.58104
Mehrunn ShirazTommy Douglas Secondary School20:56.50105
Anna GalangMary Ward - Scarborough20:58.92106
Lorna WoodlifeSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:00.34107
Vinchy LiuNewtonbrook - North York21:05.11108
Joanne HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:23.65109
Jean YuEarl Haig - North York21:25.29110
Erika CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt21:30.80111
Lisa DingMary Ward - Scarborough21:37.19112
Madeline DietrichLeaside - Toronto21:43.22113
Siobhan GossMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:51.13114
Bianca CostantinoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:58.34115
Samantha ZhaoMarkville - Markham22:00.54116
Simi OlapadeTommy Douglas Secondary School22:01.73117
Nikki KnoshnoodDon Mills - North York22:02.05118
Erin JiaBrother Andre - Markham22:02.98119
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket22:06.63120
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket22:08.88121
Allessandra PalumboCardinal Carter - Aurora22:14.63122
Harmony NgMary Ward - Scarborough22:16.44123
Niral PatelAgincourt - Agincourt22:18.37124
Melissa CarvalhoMary Ward - Scarborough22:28.53125
Aizul ChaudaryMarkham - Markham22:28.94126
Daisy RamirezBill Crothers - Unionville22:34.38127
Caitlin ChislingMarkham - Markham22:37.40128
Yara HegazyEarl Haig - North York22:38.76129
Liza DesyatkovaEarl Haig - North York22:44.55130
Julia SteeleSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:46.16131
Helen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough23:09.76132
Celestina TallaMary Ward - Scarborough23:10.87133
Monika PyszkaMary Ward - Scarborough23:11.36134
Nicole MarronMary Ward - Scarborough23:13.69135
Ashley AnNewtonbrook - North York23:14.78136
Katie RussellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:16.47137
Chiaki ShuzenjiBayview Glen - Don Mills23:17.03138
Jennifer AndresSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:17.99139
Alison FrenchSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:18.92140
Shanu SivakumarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:20.22141
Jillian StruttOrangeville - ODSS23:28.63142
Aiyah EidGeorge S. Henry - North York23:36.21143
Afifa AbbaszadehNewtonbrook - North York23:38.98144
Calista GreenSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:41.97145
Elain CaiVictoria Park - North York23:44.15146
Kristine DangkhambouSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:47.88147
Amanda SurteesSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:08.30148
Emily DingMarkville - Markham24:10.21149
Rebecca ParvanehMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:11.82150
Elizabeth FagbolaRidley College24:15.05151
Lauren HawleySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:15.71152
Vivian FongMarkville - Markham24:16.71153
Teodora PopescuDon Mills - North York24:23.22154
Bobbi VarcoeOrangeville - ODSS24:26.76155
Rachel BairdSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:33.05156
Verna GuanVictoria Park - North York24:55.74157
Olivia DaviesSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:06.87158
Esther LawBrother Andre - Markham25:21.06159
Emily TamMarkville - Markham25:24.38160
Danielle Erin AbilaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:30.85161
Zahra'a El-TaiiTommy Douglas Secondary School25:30.85162
Amelia FergusonGreenwood College - Toronto25:30.85163
Cecilia VillarrealLakefield College School25:30.85164
Maduvmita NagulesanVictoria Park - North York25:30.85165
Rahana EbrahimVictoria Park - North York25:30.85166
Joanne HuaTommy Douglas Secondary School25:30.85167
Ofelia HungMary Ward - Scarborough25:30.85168
Jayden KellyNewtonbrook - North York25:30.85169
Last updated Wed, 24 Sep 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.