Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 11, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville Hurricanes Track Cl
NT
29.05
Meagan McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
NT
29.13
Taylor McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
NT
29.40
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
NT
29.75
Calista Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
30.10
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy
NT
30.50
Maria xDominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
30.52
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
29.70
30.80
Alexandra Loranger
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
30.90
Maxine Berube
Marymount Academy
NT
31.80
Daelyn Reid
Lasalle - Sudbury
NT
31.90
Kalea Loewen
Marymount Academy
NT
32.30
Robyn Eves
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
32.43
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy
NT
32.60
Keagen McCoshen
Marymount Academy
NT
32.80
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy
NT
33.90
Blair Plouffe
Marymount Academy
NT
34.18
Katrina Hartleib
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
34.20
Dacia Howard
Marymount Academy
NT
38.33
Tanika Norton
West Ferris - North Bay
32.00
DNS
Sammi Ricci
Chippewa - North Bay
29.62
DNS
Megan Kane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
31.77
DNS
Katie Albert
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
29.00
DNS
Michaela Kluke
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
30.00
DNS
Lindsay McDonald
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
DNS
Emma Burton
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Kaitlyn Lavigne
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
NT
DNS
Grace Williams
West Ferris - North Bay
44.00
DNS
Laura Kudla
Chippewa - North Bay
33.00
DNS
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
33.00
DNS
Kristi Hudson
West Ferris - North Bay
40.00
DNS
Margaret Downey
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
31.00
DNS
Chanelle Lamarche
College Notre-Dame
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2013 10:30:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en