Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 25, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
12.80
Jermeka Costello
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
13.59
Riel Flack
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
13.89
Edna Amofah
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
14.24
Osaru Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
14.33
Breanna Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.10
14.35
Shaylah Harris
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
14.39
Sharissa Wilkinson
Campion
NT
14.86
Samantha James
St. Michael S.S.
14.00
14.89
Jade Burnett
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.95
Sade Tyndall
Campion
NT
15.21
Latoya Malcolm
Bramalea - Brampton
14.10
15.24
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.35
Keji Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.75
15.37
Lillian Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.42
Bharti Murba
Bramalea - Brampton
14.90
15.43
Alexia Camara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.50
15.56
Cristina Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.59
Kimberly Dias
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.65
Lily Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.67
Nicolette Cole-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.20
15.71
Adwoa Asu Bonteng
St. Roch - Brampton
15.00
15.89
Katrina Abela
St. Michael S.S.
14.00
15.98
Juvian Messam-Stewart
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
16.01
Veronica Krolicka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
16.03
Danica Gutierrez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
16.36
Quey-Anna Murchinson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.30
16.37
Mai Nguyen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
17.50
16.44
Leslie Sheleece
St Martin
NT
16.80
Paulina Czarnodolska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.16
Sydney Bryden
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
18.35
Thaliyah Phillips
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
DNS
Kathleen Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Daniella Daley
Campion
NT
DNS
Alyssa Giliardi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.00
DNS
Maya De Giorgis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.00
DNS
Alayah Wilmot
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Catherine Badgely
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
15.50
DNS
Abigail Gyamfi
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Tahlia Arneaud
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
12.80
12.91
Jermeka Costello
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.59
13.55
Riel Flack
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.89
14.04
Edna Amofah
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.24
14.13
Osaru Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.33
14.40
Shaylah Harris
St. Roch - Brampton
14.39
14.43
Breanna Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.35
14.49
Sharissa Wilkinson
Campion
14.86
15.15
c
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en