Meet Info
2012 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (99.20 kB)
Media Full Results (426 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jenna Caron
Theriault - Timmins
28.00
28.00
Jesika Walker
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
28.34
28.40
Elizabeth Ellery
Theriault - Timmins
30.00
28.50
Chelsea Jibb
Timiskaming District Secondary
30.00
28.50
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
28.00
28.70
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
29.10
29.00
Jackie Roy
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
29.30
Kaitlyn Schenk
Timiskaming District Secondary
29.50
29.30
Crystal C Ouellette
Écho du Nord
NT
29.50
Sabrina Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
29.50
Noemie Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
28.60
29.80
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
29.90
Brooke Cote
Englehart - Englehart
31.00
30.50
Christelle Chow
Timmins - Timmins
32.80
30.60
Taylor Huot
Theriault - Timmins
31.10
30.90
Raphael Proulx
Hearst
28.35
30.90
Julia Bigelow
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
31.00
Caitlin Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
31.20
31.00
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
30.80
31.00
Daphné Léger
Hearst
32.00
31.40
Veronic Delage
Timmins Porcupine
34.00
31.50
Émily Léger
Hearst
28.99
31.50
Madison Byron
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
31.70
Angela Porco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
32.40
31.90
Caroline Malenfant
Hearst
32.00
31.90
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.00
Tessa Dobson
Timmins - Timmins
32.00
32.00
Shelbeigh Watchhorn
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.20
Kassie Byrnes
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.40
Jackie Costa
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
32.40
Meghan Mahon
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
32.50
Jessica Audet
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
32.60
Sierra Crowell
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.70
Noemy Fortier
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
32.90
Kelsey Boivin
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
NT
33.00
Megan Fortin
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
NT
33.00
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine
36.00
33.30
Nadia Dagenais
Timmins Porcupine
31.00
33.30
Camille Lauzon
Theriault - Timmins
31.20
33.70
Mélodie Pépin
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
33.90
Summer Turner
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
33.90
Rayanne Gillies
Timmins - Timmins
35.00
33.90
Lindsay Barron
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
34.60
Savannah Chartrand-Doyle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
NT
34.70
Kirsten Lavoie
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
35.90
Lexa Friese
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
37.30
Sarah S Duquette
Écho du Nord
NT
NT
Helen Chen
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
NT
Scosia Olaveson
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
NT
Chloe Belair
Theriault - Timmins
31.30
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:02:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en