Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2012
May 23, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
SDSSAA
26.25
2004
NOSSA
26.60
2004
OFSAA
24.42
2002
Can. Intersc
23.30
1979
Can. Inter_2
23.58
1998
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
27.60
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
27.90
Haley Conroy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
27.90
Katie Ominikamigo
LaSalle - Sudbury
NT
29.50
Amanda Savoie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
30.10
Rebecca Black
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
28.80
Shiobhan Dzuirban
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
29.70
Carley Bulfon
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
29.80
Danielle Roy
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
29.90
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
29.90
Danielle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
30.30
Sarah Mulvenna
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
30.30
Molly Kennedy
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
30.40
Dana Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
30.50
Michelle Kozlowskyj
Es du Sacré-Coeur
NT
30.50
Charity Walt
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
30.50
Michelle Myre
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
30.70
Megan Brideau
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
30.70
Sterlin Vaillancourt
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
30.90
Jurnee Parisotto
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
31.20
Sophie Hardcastle
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
31.60
Michelle Fiacconni
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
31.80
Jordan Groom
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
31.90
Sophie Démoré
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
32.10
Kirstin Jean
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
NT
33.20
Nikita Manderson
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
NT
33.60
Ashley MacLellan
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
33.90
Marika Sokolowicz
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
34.00
Emily Bedard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
34.60
Kaitlyn Grandmont
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
34.80
Ashley Reimer
Lively - Lively
NT
DNS
Alicia Beaudry
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
DNS
Haley Sullivan
Lively - Lively
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
27.60
28.10
10
Haley Conroy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
27.90
28.53
8
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
27.90
28.71
6
Rebecca Black
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
28.80
29.59
5
Katie Ominikamigo
LaSalle - Sudbury
29.50
30.08
4
Shiobhan Dzuirban
St. Charles College - Sudbury
29.70
30.77
3
Carley Bulfon
St. Charles College - Sudbury
29.80
30.78
2
Amanda Savoie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
30.10
30.92
1
c
Last updated Mon, 28 May 2012 14:01:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en