Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
25.67
May 19, 2005
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Hanna Park
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.70
27.06
10
Photo
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
28.10
27.17
8
Photo
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
28.00
27.84
6
Photo
Kaisa Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.63
5
Photo
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
28.50
28.82
4
Photo
Melissa Hannah
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
28.95
3
Photo
Nicole Simeoni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
29.60
29.37
2
Photo
Krista Camick
Aurora - Aurora
NT
29.61
1
Photo
Sirinapa Homkaew
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
29.71
Photo
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.58
29.83
Photo
Nicole Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
29.91
Photo
Yiting Sun
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.07
Photo
Danielle Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
31.00
30.25
Photo
Karissa Salama-Frakes
Aurora - Aurora
NT
30.66
Photo
Ashley Galloway
Markham - Markham
NT
30.97
Photo
Cassandra McCloy
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
31.16
Photo
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
31.21
Photo
Jaclyn Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
31.30
Photo
Fatima Cheema
Maple - Maple
31.91
31.32
Photo
Ronnie Clarke
Aurora - Aurora
NT
31.47
Photo
Alannah Centorame
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.76
Photo
Maddie Moffatt
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
31.77
Photo
Jessica DaSilva
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
32.52
31.89
Photo
Sarah Niles
Thornhill - Thornhill
31.97
31.96
Photo
Sydney Jacobs
Markham - Markham
NT
32.15
Photo
Grace Zhong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.15
Photo
Samantha Iantorno
King City - King City
NT
32.18
Photo
Yeelock To
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.19
Photo
Peta-Ann Leon
Markham - Markham
NT
32.32
Photo
Sangeetha Jeyabalasingam
Maple - Maple
NT
32.33
Photo
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
32.99
32.40
Photo
Kristina Reed
Aurora - Aurora
NT
32.65
Photo
Lucy Chu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.74
Photo
Victoria Rudiak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.87
Photo
Cassandra Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
33.20
Photo
Kaitlyn Liu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
33.38
Photo
Dayna Blustein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
33.62
Photo
Anqi Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
33.83
Photo
Wenche Cui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
33.85
Photo
Vanessa Mo
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
34.05
Photo
Cara O'Hearn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
33.00
34.09
Photo
Melissa Ying
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
34.31
Photo
Vaakiny Kaguthevan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
34.32
Photo
Rachael Banwell
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DQ
Photo
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Beth Thome- Dos Santos
King City - King City
NT
DNS
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alyssa Mason
Stouffville - Stouffville
32.48
DNS
Michelle Vinitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Meghan Dickie
Stouffville - Stouffville
33.38
DNS
Rose Wang
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Candace Mayers
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Serina Dixon
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Stephanie Mester
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en