Meet Info
2008 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2008 to May 23, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.49 kB)
Media Full Results (64.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Chanice Taylor-Chase
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
25.52
25.98
-0.0
Photo
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
27.44
26.69
-0.0
Photo
Karen R Li
Anderson C & V I
27.18
26.80
-0.0
Photo
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
27.36
26.82
-0.0
Photo
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
27.90
27.23
-0.0
Photo
Monique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
28.00
27.72
-0.0
Photo
Naomi Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
27.35
27.92
-0.0
Photo
Carnesa Brown-Bennett
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
28.90
-0.0
Photo
Stephanie Ehmke
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
29.37
-0.0
Photo
Kadeja Hughes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
28.20
29.38
-0.0
Photo
Shellene Branch
G.L. Roberts C & V I
29.10
29.41
-0.0
Photo
Danielle Hewitt
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
29.44
-0.0
Photo
Brittany Bennett
All Saints CSS
29.00
29.47
-0.0
Photo
Jenna Smith
Henry Street H S
NT
29.89
-0.0
Photo
Brianna Mclaughlin
Dunbarton H S
NT
29.93
-0.0
Photo
Emily Porter
Port Perry H S
29.50
29.95
-0.0
Photo
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton H S
NT
30.29
-0.0
Photo
Rachael O'Connor
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
30.31
-0.0
Photo
Teanna Edman-Rowe
Pickering H S
29.44
30.61
-0.0
Photo
Jamila Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S
30.90
30.64
-0.0
Photo
Brianna St. Cyr
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
30.72
-0.0
Photo
Mary Tang-Higgins
Pine Ridge S S
31.31
31.02
-0.0
Photo
Keshia Maloney
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.03
-0.0
Photo
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
31.90
31.03
-0.0
Photo
Mackenzie Rints
Uxbridge S S
29.10
31.24
-0.0
Photo
Kendra Richards
Pine Ridge S S
29.90
31.37
-0.0
Photo
Sidonia Benjamin
All Saints CSS
NT
31.40
-0.0
Photo
Sherae Lewis
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
31.48
-0.0
Photo
Shannon Clarke-Black
Pickering H S
30.16
31.58
-0.0
Photo
Katelin Mark
Brock H S
NT
31.66
-0.0
Photo
Kanika Foderingham
Pine Ridge S S
29.50
31.83
-0.0
Photo
Brittany Foerster
All Saints CSS
NT
31.87
-0.0
Photo
Mary Thompson
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.89
-0.0
Photo
Jenicia Wright
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
32.74
-0.0
Photo
Erica K Orecchio
Anderson C & V I
NT
33.10
-0.0
Photo
Rebecca Morris
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
33.17
-0.0
Photo
Erin Elliott
Henry Street H S
NT
33.32
-0.0
Photo
Susan Wu
Brock H S
NT
34.09
-0.0
Photo
Janelle Steven
Pickering H S
27.85
35.03
-0.0
Photo
Sara Sinclair
Courtice SS
30.00
DNS
-0.0
Ashely Ritchie
St. Stephen's S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amaris Marshall
All Saints CSS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zakiya McIntosh
Pickering H S
26.75
DNS
-0.0
Theresa Guisiti
All Saints CSS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cassandra Wiltshire
Pickering H S
28.88
DNS
-0.0
Jordan Gray
Sinclair S S
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Natalie McDonald
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anniquia Thompson
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Chanice Taylor-Chase
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
25.98
25.47
-0.0
10
Photo
Karen R Li
Anderson C & V I
26.80
26.54
-0.0
8
Photo
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
26.82
26.81
-0.0
6
Photo
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
26.69
27.32
-0.0
5
Photo
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
27.23
27.41
-0.0
4
Photo
Naomi Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
27.92
27.85
-0.0
3
Photo
Monique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
27.72
27.96
-0.0
2
Photo
Carnesa Brown-Bennett
Denis O'Connor C H S
28.90
29.08
-0.0
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 19:50:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en