Meet Info
Marcellinus Meet 2008
Apr 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (220.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cassandra Pascal
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
26.67
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine S S
26.60
27.52
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
30.00
28.15
Renelver Bowes
Sandalwood Heights SS
31.36
28.81
Melissa Borowski
Centennial S S
29.00
28.85
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville
29.50
29.52
Joshuelle Solomon
St. Joseph S S
NT
29.89
Chloe Gabriel
Notre Dame H S
NT
29.96
Olivia Wallace
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
30.27
Anna Ionson
Centennial S S
29.00
30.30
Stephanie Rowe
John Fraser S S
NT
30.45
Tayolr Jeffers
Loyola C S S
NT
30.51
Jennifer Weir
Centennial S S
29.50
30.61
Chante Wright
Brampton Centennial S S
28.00
30.73
Trunika Roberts
Bramalea S S
28.70
30.75
Maya St. Kitts
Lorne Park S S
NT
30.75
Naa Karikari
Clarkson S S
NT
30.76
Nicole Pembleton
Clarkson S S
NT
30.78
Vanessa Hutinec
Cawthra Park S S
33.24
30.79
Pearl Onugha
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
30.84
Jodi-Kaye Haber
Notre Dame H S
NT
30.92
Vanessah- Rose Sears-Duru
Abbey Park High School
NT
31.22
Kelsea Walker
John Fraser S S
NT
31.32
Holly Amos
Abbey Park High School
31.00
31.34
Bre Goodman
Heart Lake S S
29.09
31.39
Sade Cole
Cawthra Park S S
30.00
31.49
Megan Hinder
Abbey Park High School
NT
31.72
Celine Acheampony
Chinguacousy S S
31.00
31.77
Leslie Tennee
St. Joseph S S
NT
31.86
Jenny Pronger
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
32.01
Kristian Shumate
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
31.00
32.11
Sandesa Smith
Brampton Centennial S S
29.00
32.16
Gabrielle Leslie-Maningas
The Woodlands S S
NT
32.43
Danielle Martin
Brampton Centennial S S
NT
32.56
Candace Jarvis
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
32.62
Tracelle Campbell
Philip Pocock S S
NT
32.65
Alimatu Osman
Chinguacousy S S
31.00
32.69
Celia Du
Cawthra Park S S
32.00
32.82
Madeline St. Onge
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
32.88
Julia Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
32.91
Chanel Francis
Sandalwood Heights SS
35.77
33.15
Meghan Wilcox
Loyola C S S
NT
33.43
Paula Valdie
St. Joseph S S
NT
34.17
Danielle Debbelle
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
32.03
34.18
Maryna Burachok
Philip Pocock S S
NT
34.70
Meaghan Onorato
Robert F. Hall C S S
30.50
34.97
Zafira Rehmtulla
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
32.03
36.21
Naomi T Tung
John Cabot C S S
NT
37.83
Monique Genard
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
DNS
Casey Bonsu
St. Augustine S S
29.70
DNS
Alexandra H Hikida
John Cabot C S S
NT
DNS
Tammeka Mason
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cassandra Pascal
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
26.67
26.30
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine S S
27.52
27.33
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
28.15
27.83
Renelver Bowes
Sandalwood Heights SS
28.81
28.69
Joshuelle Solomon
St. Joseph S S
29.89
29.38
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville
29.52
29.55
Melissa Borowski
Centennial S S
28.85
29.65
Chloe Gabriel
Notre Dame H S
29.96
30.44
c
Last updated Thu, 24 Apr 2008 21:31:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en