Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lynda Peters
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
15.68
10
Kiah Magee
North Peel - Brampton
NT
16.80
8
Jazba Afridi
North Peel - Brampton
NT
17.52
6
Heldana Solomon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
18.51
5
Debbie Oyebade
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
18.53
4
Mekennah Hamilton-Hall
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
18.67
3
Tyana Brooks
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
19.62
2
Alessia Ursitti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
19.89
1
Stephanie Giancola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
20.10
Caitlyn Naidu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
20.50
Salma Ghulam Sakhi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
21.16
Michelle Feng
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
21.27
Elizabeth Brunka
Iona C.S.S.
00.23
21.65
Debbie Tu
North Peel - Brampton
NT
21.78
Miriam Wysocka
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
22.48
Lana Al-Aswad
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
22.89
Nalani Thompson
John Cabot Catholic School
NT
23.18
Veronica Fatokun
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
23.87
Isabella Reppert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
23.93
Shannon Tirado
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
24.15
Divina Jaramillo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
24.47
Rana Bagdat
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
25.07
Vitoria Pettinella
Brampton Centennial
NT
25.38
Kabisa Kumar
Brampton Centennial
NT
25.44
Krista Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
25.81
Tara Henwood-Snow
North Peel - Brampton
NT
26.34
Rebekah Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
28.06
Asia Mamby
Brampton Centennial
NT
29.04
Savannah Moon
Chinguacousy - Brampton
30.00
31.26
Kethia Banza
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
NT
38.22
Sanskriti Singh
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
39.43
Alexandra Srom
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
NT
DQ
Maleeka Gardezi
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Lucia Marmion Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Sarai-Anne Boney
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
DQ
La Yonce Barker-Stone
North Peel - Brampton
NT
DQ
Stephanie Gracia
North Peel - Brampton
NT
DQ
Navneet Virk
Brampton Centennial
NT
DQ
Amanda Rodman
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Jasmine Griffith
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Nalaya Baker
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Iqra Khan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Emma Kuriaiose
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Francine Dean-wallace
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en