Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Aliyah Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
27.00
27.61
10
Savanah Reid
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
27.90
8
Janiya Elwood
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
28.00
6
Janella Myers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
28.19
5
Gabrielle Matthews
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
28.19
4
Jessie West
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
28.33
3
Makenna Limb
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
28.45
2
Anjali Pushpanathan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
28.59
1
Victoria Cowley
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
29.99
Leonie Kabongo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
30.22
Rachel Harrylal
Anderson - Whitby
NT
30.22
Cheyanne Johnson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
30.28
Kia English
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
30.47
Rebekah Davis
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
30.51
Shae-Marie Campbell
Anderson - Whitby
NT
30.97
Tehillah Mukendi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
31.02
Olivia Lewington
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
31.28
Heaven Lee Golding
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
31.34
Anya Morris
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
31.37
Cyenna Frith
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
31.43
Torie Alexis Jean-Jacques
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
31.58
Bryn Kouba
Uxbridge S S
NT
31.59
Norvisi Tettey
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
31.73
Diaelle Bataille
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
31.78
Bella Dietz
CCI - Collingwood
NT
31.81
Alyssa Zitona
All Saints - Whitby
NT
32.08
April Harvey
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
32.12
Danya Kabwika
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.16
Sandra Nangmeni
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.48
Emilie Saunders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.68
Willow Deck - Keeling
CCI - Collingwood
NT
32.75
De'Jha Dwyer
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
32.80
Jaime Nadeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.84
Samiya Bartholomew
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
32.85
Isabelle Acheampong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.93
Ruthann-Belle Hird
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
33.00
Rhiyanna Williams
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
33.08
33.22
Veronica Bebee
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
33.78
Gift Kingolo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
33.85
Amy Alonso
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
33.41
34.01
Eunice Agbojeyin
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
34.44
Natalie Ruddock
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
34.68
Jaylah Mundle-Douglas
Anderson - Whitby
NT
34.80
Sequoya Grange
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
34.87
Ashiyana Prasad
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
35.28
Odayja Colley
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
35.46
Ruby File
CCI - Collingwood
NT
35.50
Hosanna Shirandi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
35.88
Elina Roopchand
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
35.98
Serena Ngomsi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
36.06
Annabelle Hird
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
36.53
Kadiatou Diallo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
36.64
Sarah Islumuddine-Feroz
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
37.23
Zainab Oyenuga
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
37.74
Sharon Komolafe
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
39.74
Leela Jonnavithula
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
44.68
Ava-Ryan McLeod
Anderson - Whitby
NT
44.89
Brooke Noel
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
NT
Aaliyah Adam
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DQ
Olivia Woolley
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Zahra Khan
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Elisa Downes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Faith Omodara
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Kadyn Doherty
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Alida Kanji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Samuela Ndeke
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Camille Vacher
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Brielle Vandenberg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Micah Smith
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en