Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
25.67
May 19, 2005
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chloe Lofters
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
29.12
28.01
-0.4
10
Hannah Moes
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
NT
28.82
-0.3
8
Hayley Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.24
-0.3
6
Chiamaka Achioso
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.25
-0.5
5
Juilette DiPiazza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.86
-0.5
4
Maya Prousky
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
30.26
-0.3
3
Mia Priolo
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
30.74
-0.3
2
Divnoor Mashiana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
30.83
-0.3
1
Natasha Gangji
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
NT
30.84
-0.3
Sofia Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.21
-0.9
Jazmyn Carde
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
31.32
-0.9
Katie Butcher
Markham - Markham
NT
31.39
-0.3
Darshani Deochand
Maple - Maple
NT
31.46
-0.3
Mackenie Johnson
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
27.10
31.62
-0.4
Ayla Gharmani
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
31.78
-1.4
Alexandra Lavric
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
31.80
-0.3
Darianny Vasquez Diaz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
31.89
-0.3
Lily Chin Fook
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
32.24
-0.3
Ashely Bissoon
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
32.52
-1.4
Melanie Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
32.55
-0.9
Ivana Hui
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
27.20
32.83
-0.4
Barbara Soto
Markham - Markham
NT
32.98
-0.4
Katie Chow
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
33.01
-0.5
Iris Maraciuc
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
33.16
-0.3
Alexa Lupsor
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
33.22
-0.3
Saharnah Jeevithan
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
33.34
-1.4
Elizabeth Fernandes
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
33.77
-0.9
Risa Alli
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
33.83
-0.3
Ava Kotzen
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
33.84
-0.7
Olivia Newman
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
33.95
-1.4
Tristen Singh
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
33.99
-0.5
Sabrina Campanaro
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
NT
34.01
-0.3
Amaya Jayasinghe
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
34.05
-0.7
Carissa Leslie
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
34.12
-0.3
Grace Lim
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
27.30
34.41
-0.4
Manasa Kulasekaran
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
NT
34.60
-0.4
Kiana Zakizaden
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.62
-0.7
Alessia Nicolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
34.84
-0.4
Anjali Pathmanathan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
35.15
-0.3
Michelle Yu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
35.20
-1.4
Trish Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
35.39
-0.3
Naomi Zeilig
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
35.44
-0.3
Alyssa Thai
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
36.02
-0.5
Tessa Poscente
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
36.45
-0.7
Alina Dharamshi
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
36.57
-0.5
Abigale Tety
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
37.11
-1.4
Destiny Nnaji
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
38.70
37.18
-0.4
Allison Ung
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
37.28
-0.3
Ragavi Subashkaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
37.55
-0.7
Simran Aujla
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
37.71
-0.3
Sofia Burbano
King City Secondary School
NT
38.02
-0.3
Malmi Ariyaratne
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
38.28
-0.7
Leanna Ouyang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.3
Jessica Khuu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.3
Diana Sitnitsky
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-1.4
Julia Dizon
King City Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.9
Zoe Huang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.3
Fiona Fang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-1.4
Victoria Wong
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.3
Jordan Vair
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
-0.3
Jisola Gbadebo
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.5
Kacie Ann Anderson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.9
Nikoletta Ginis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-0.7
Dabria Peta-Dragos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.3
Ann-Marie Porinchu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.3
Karen Barakat
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.9
Anne Marie Mansour
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.5
Nika Rahbar
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-0.3
Samantha Brown
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.7
Rand Alendary
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.3
Sophie Accettola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.9
c
Last updated Sat, 21 May 2022 8:38:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en