Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2022 to May 17, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (291.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sophia G Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
27.40
26.89
10
Chenise Adu-Gyamfi
Madonna - Downsview
NT
27.66
8
Jennielle Alleyne-Joseph
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
27.90
28.23
6
Annalise Sousa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.38
5
Briana Boadu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
29.09
4
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.99
29.11
3
Jevine Bailey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.46
29.49
2
Antoinette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
29.52
1
Teniola Ajayi
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
29.59
Alessia Stoikos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
29.79
Aniyah Ferreira
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
29.84
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.31
29.93
Emma Dibra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
30.01
Nicolette Ferreras
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
30.32
Allyanna Glen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
30.77
Najaeyah Walker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.93
Kimora Mohammed
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
31.14
Hasmik Azatyan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
31.32
Rachel Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
31.37
Kaylin Wooley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
31.42
Melanya Cooper
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
31.45
Nicole Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
31.46
Samantha Gboguy
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
31.88
Abigail Girum
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
32.18
Gwendolyn Heffernan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
32.30
Kate Wansbrough
Toronto Prep School
NT
32.33
Acacia Koene
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
32.42
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
32.59
Jallisa Hull
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
32.70
Eeriyana Toussaint
Etienne-Brule - North York
38.44
33.32
Emma Iorfida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
33.37
Lyzandria Dias
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
33.41
Leanne Perry
Etienne-Brule - North York
35.19
33.54
Daniella Obi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
33.81
Keira Oliveira
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
33.98
Anne Alcantara
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
34.34
Elisa Daniel
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
34.90
Jamilah Sagra
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
35.15
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
35.66
Avery Pooransingh
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
35.68
Hermon Mehretab
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
36.12
Kate Gammad Calimag
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
36.43
Michelle Ancog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
36.82
Marguerite Reyes
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
36.84
Sobel Ene
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
38.23
Laura Roy
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
39.39
Joanella Fiueroa
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
40.84
Serena Ibama
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
47.75
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.84
DQ
Simone Kang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DQ
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.90
DQ
Emma Jiang
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DNS
Daisy Do
Madonna - Downsview
NT
DNS
Analise Forma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Ella Branska-Thomas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Sky-Anne Otchere
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
29.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2022 18:27:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en