Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
South / West
25.15
May 25, 2018
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toront
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Imogen Watson
TS - Riverdale
NT
28.13
10
Shiloh Cross
TW - Humberside
NT
28.65
8
Haddy Njie
TW - George Harvey
NT
29.25
6
Eleanor Chapman
TS - Riverdale
NT
30.31
4
Anodea Passera
TW - Etobicoke Arts
NT
30.55
2
Kylie Bamburak
TW - Etobicoke C. I
NT
30.56
1
Sydney Ing
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
30.67
Fatima F Hamdi
TS - Harbord
NT
30.92
Brianna Chang
TS - Leaside
30.00
31.07
Emma Yanoff
TS - East York
30.59
31.09
Anastasia Cvijetic
TW - Richview
30.00
31.19
Gisele Marley
TS - East York
NT
31.26
Lee-Anne Mellis
TS - Oakwood CI
NT
31.35
Kaylee Bridgeman
TS - Central Tech Toronto
NT
31.61
Georgia Nicholson
TS - Parkdale - Tor
NT
32.01
Scarlett Chang
TS - Leaside
32.00
32.19
Ava Farlinger
TS - Parkdale - Tor
NT
32.23
Rachel R Sanchez
TS - Harbord
NT
32.26
Shelby Boamah
TW - Weston
NT
32.67
Alessandra Hart
TS - Forest Hill CI
NT
32.69
Donnalea Barnett
TW - Martingrove
NT
32.76
Mary Grace Lobello
TW - Richview
29.99
32.83
Deandra Boyle
TW - York Memorial
NT
32.95
NeJaya Jackson
TW - Weston
NT
32.96
Chloe Bonus
TS - East York
33.50
33.04
McKenna Kosmalski
TW - Ursula Franklin Acad
NT
33.12
Kaia Parekh
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
33.15
Madeleine Cooke Little
TS - Northern
NT
33.32
Stella Carter
TW - Ursula Franklin Acad
NT
33.64
Thalia L Payne
TS - Central Toronto Acad
NT
33.88
Julia Wu
TW - Martingrove
NT
33.97
Ajaley Sriharigalan
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
34.13
Abigail Ferreira-Flores
TS - Central Toronto Acad
NT
34.35
Victoria Mantzukis
TW - Martingrove
NT
34.39
Heetva Gandhi
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
34.56
Aliza Zaki
TW - Etobicoke C. I
NT
34.60
Brooklyn Fernandes
TW - Ursula Franklin Acad
NT
35.06
Amanda Foutris
TW - Lakeshore
NT
35.15
Kala Crawford
TS - Riverdale
NT
35.37
Isabel Tam
TS - Central Toronto Acad
NT
35.39
Binita Karmaker
TW - Martingrove
NT
35.52
Megan Hatcher
TS - Northern
NT
35.58
Shakira Ultimate
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
36.53
Bleona Bricori
TW - George Harvey
NT
36.57
Setara Sultan Ali
TW - Etobicoke C. I
NT
36.85
Alice Chow
TS - Riverdale
NT
37.28
Sarah Ariga
TS - Danforth
NT
37.71
Madeleine Goutar
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
38.38
Shyane Chin
TS - Forest Hill CI
NT
38.46
Marissa Motiram
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
38.70
Sahra Dahir
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
39.11
Eileen Kuang
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
42.07
Mia De Lasa
TW - Etobicoke Arts
NT
DNS
Julia Leslie
TS - Riverdale
NT
DNS
Tashel Leslie
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Kayla Poonwasee
TW - York Memorial
NT
DNS
Destiny Campbell
TW - York Memorial
NT
DNS
Amber Palmer
TW - York Memorial
NT
DNS
Rayanna Evans
TW - Weston
NT
DNS
Riyanna Crearer
TW - Weston
NT
DNS
Nyima Zagurowska
TW - Kipling
NT
DNS
Kayla King
TW - Etobicoke Arts
NT
DNS
Kaya Moore
TS - Parkdale - Tor
NT
DNS
Armanee Patel
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Mahdia Habibi
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Aaliyah Sobaram
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Roselin Bona
TW - Weston
NT
DNS
Bianca D'Arolfi
TS - Forest Hill CI
NT
DNS
Monique Rowe
TW - Weston
26.50
DNS
Sloane Duffy
TS - Northern
NT
DNS
Kharin K Archer
TS - Harbord
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 20:14:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en