Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
28.00
27.57
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
29.00
28.51
Kyana Poliquin
Nordik - Hearst
27.82
28.61
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
29.00
28.73
Gabrielle Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
27.56
28.94
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart High School
28.50
29.09
Frederick Alary
Nordik - Hearst
30.12
29.42
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins High
30.00
29.47
Keenyah Murray
Ross Beattie
29.00
29.52
Mackenzie Innes
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.30
29.76
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
30.29
Kendra Rusenstrom
Ross Beattie
32.00
30.36
Emily Chenier
Timmins High
32.00
30.58
Camyrn Parr
Timmins High
30.00
30.92
Emily Brunet
O'Gorman - Timmins
31.60
31.09
Abby Anderson
Timmins High
31.00
31.48
Megan Davies
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.65
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
31.81
Teagan Norris
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.86
Alyssa Chapleau
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
NT
32.10
Ally St. Louis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.14
Lea McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
29.00
32.18
Arielle Morissette
Nordik - Hearst
33.56
32.37
Arrianna Carrello
Ross Beattie
32.00
32.58
Laura Cedarwall
Ross Beattie
32.00
32.59
Abbey Walsh
O'Gorman - Timmins
33.80
32.63
Lexi Alarie
Ross Beattie
33.00
32.73
Molly Malette
Englehart High School
NT
32.91
Lexi Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
31.00
33.01
Chantel Duffy
Englehart High School
NT
33.07
Raven Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
31.00
33.22
Caroline Mac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.22
Calee Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
33.60
33.34
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
NT
33.34
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
34.02
Ella Rimmer
Ross Beattie
36.00
34.27
Haleigh Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
32.20
34.56
Shaelyn Furtney
Timmins High
35.00
34.75
Conlon Karlee Ann
Theriault - Timmins
NT
36.73
Nina Boissoneault
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
36.90
Paige Brumwel
O'Gorman - Timmins
33.80
38.68
Daphne Leger
Nordik - Hearst
28.56
DNS
Christina La
Kapuskasing District High
NT
DNS
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en