Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Hailey Pizzale
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
28.31
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart High School
28.00
28.92
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
27.80
28.92
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.00
29.01
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
29.20
29.01
Grace Milette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
29.22
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
27.80
29.24
Kyana Poliquin
Nordik - Hearst
28.56
29.34
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
28.00
29.44
Gracie-May Saint
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
29.34
29.45
Gabrielle Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
27.89
29.45
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.00
29.62
Kamille Alary
Nordik - Hearst
28.35
29.64
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
27.80
29.67
Kailyn Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
33.88
29.72
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
29.93
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
28.00
29.95
Avery Vincze
Timmins High
30.00
30.24
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
30.65
Frederique Alary
Nordik - Hearst
NT
30.73
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
30.92
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
30.00
30.93
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
30.12
30.99
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
32.14
31.24
Abby Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
33.25
31.47
Amelie Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
31.47
Emily Rusenstrum
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
30.00
31.65
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.94
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.70
31.96
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
32.03
Sarah Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
NT
32.11
Keenyah Murray
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
32.24
Lea McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
32.28
Meredith McFarlane
Timmins High
30.00
32.45
Kathleen Clarke
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
32.53
Gabby Landry
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
32.91
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.02
Abby Belanger
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
33.12
Emily Chenier
Timmins High
NT
33.13
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
33.00
33.18
Jenny Pare
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
NT
33.18
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.50
33.23
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
33.43
Brianna Legros
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
33.50
Alley Perrier
Theriault - Timmins
33.00
33.56
Cassidy Curly-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.73
Sonia Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
34.08
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
33.00
34.59
Tishina Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
32.00
34.73
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
31.00
35.48
Gabrielle Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
37.00
35.70
Raven Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
33.00
36.83
Kayla Melanson
Theriault - Timmins
NT
39.24
Rebecca Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
37.28
40.17
Kylie Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Caroline McLeod
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
32.63
DNS
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
NT
DNS
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Summer Basaraba
Timmins High
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en